Výsledky Zámecká5 2018

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
1100PTÁČEK Radim 1NejmlH2013100:00:29 
253CHYTÍLEK RadovanFotbal Holešov2NejmlH2013100:00:2900:00:00
374SPOREK Jáchym 3NejmlH2013100:00:3200:00:03
4101ČÍHAL Antonín 4NejmlH2013100:00:3400:00:05
567VINCENEC Dominik 5NejmlH2013100:00:3500:00:05
62MENŠÍK JakubAtletika Holešov6NejmlH2013100:00:3700:00:07
713JANÍK Daniel 7NejmlH2013100:00:3800:00:08
845KOVAŘÍK ŠimonHolešov8NejmlH2014100:00:3900:00:09
941AMBROŽ David 9NejmlH2014100:00:4000:00:11
1056KIRILENKO AlexHulín10NejmlH2014100:00:4300:00:14

Neklasifikováni

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
DNF3VRAJÍK Matouš  NejmlH2014 
DNF61POUZAR Filip  NejmlH2013 
 
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
116VLČKOVÁ AlžbětaAtletika Vizovice1NejmlD2013100:00:22 
210SOVADINOVÁ VeronikaPřílepy2NejmlD2013100:00:2600:00:04
363DĚDKOVÁ Eliška 3NejmlD2013100:00:2800:00:05
443KUBLOVÁ Vivien 4NejmlD2014100:01:0200:00:40

Neklasifikováni

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
DNF31SKLENÁŘOVÁ Adéla  NejmlD2013 

 

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
126REMEŠ MartinSFK Elko Holešov1PřnejmlH2011100:00:59 
229SKLENÁŘ Petr 2PřnejmlH2011100:01:0000:00:01
324HUDEC FrantišekAtletika Vizovice3PřnejmlH2011100:01:0800:00:09
455SPRUŽINA JanHulín4PřnejmlH2012100:01:0900:00:10
557DEDEK JakubAD team5PřnejmlH2012100:01:1000:00:11
676NEDBAL TomášAtletika Holešov6PřnejmlH2012100:01:1000:00:11
74KAROL OndřejAtletika Holešov7PřnejmlH2011100:01:1200:00:13
838POSOLDA ŠtěpánAtletika Holešov8PřnejmlH2011100:01:1400:00:14
921KONEČNÝ DanielHolešov9PřnejmlH2012100:01:1500:00:16
105VRAJÍK ŠtěpánAtletika Holešov10PřnejmlH2011100:01:1700:00:18
1178BITALA VašekRožnov11PřnejmlH2011100:01:1900:00:20
1264ODSTRČILÍK HynekAtletika Holešov12PřnejmlH2012100:01:1900:00:20
1346BULIČKA TomášAK Kroměříž13PřnejmlH2011100:01:3900:00:40
1439POSOLDA JonášAtletika Holešov14PřnejmlH2012100:13:5200:12:53

 

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
11JURÁŇOVÁ AgátaAtletika Holešov1PřnejmlD2012100:01:09 
251BOBČÍKOVÁ LucieCYKLO ŽOPY2PřnejmlD2011100:01:1400:00:05
393KOLÁŘOVÁ KristýnaAtletika Holešov3PřnejmlD2011100:01:1600:00:07
454ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ AdélaKOBRA Vsetín4PřnejmlD2012100:01:1700:00:08
548SLÁDEČKOVÁ Nikola 5PřnejmlD2011100:01:1800:00:09
637AMBROŽOVÁ Aneta 6PřnejmlD2011100:01:2600:00:17

 

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
159DEDEK MatějAD team1PřMlH2009100:01:41 
280PETRŽELA AdamAtletika Holešov2PřMlH2009100:01:4200:00:01
392TRUHLÁŘ JakubHolešov3PřMlH2009100:01:4300:00:01
414KUPKA DenisAtletika Holešov4PřMlH2010100:01:4400:00:03
572BÍLEK OndřejAtletika Holešov5PřMlH2010100:01:4800:00:07
615KLŮJ MichalAtletika Holešov6PřMlH2009100:01:5200:00:11
740KUČERA JosefAtletika Holešov7PřMlH2010100:01:5400:00:12
844BULIČKA VojtěchAK Kroměříž8PřMlH2010100:02:0300:00:22
933ŠMAKAL LukášAtletika Holešov9PřMlH2010100:02:0400:00:22
1086NOVOTNÍČEK MarekHC Gators10PřMlH2009100:02:1300:00:32
1127JURYGÁČEK TomášAtletika Vizovice11PřMlH2010100:02:2100:00:40
 
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
149HUDEČKOVÁ BarboraAK Kroměříž1PřMlD2009100:01:44 
220VLČKOVÁ Markéta 2PřMlD2009100:01:4600:00:01
37HÝŽOVÁ MagdalénaAtletika Holešov3PřMlD2010100:01:5000:00:05
490KATRŇÁKOVÁ DianaAtletika Holešov4PřMlD2009100:01:5200:00:07
573POUZAROVÁ PetraAtletika Holešov5PřMlD2009100:01:5300:00:08
652ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ AnnaKOBRA Vsetín6PřMlD2009100:01:5800:00:13
779PETRŽELOVÁ LucieAtletika Holešov7PřMlD2009100:01:5800:00:13
862ODSTRČILÍKOVÁ LibušeAtletika Holešov8PřMlD2010100:02:0100:00:16
99SICHÁLKOVÁ LydieAtletika Holešov9PřMlD2010100:02:0500:00:20
1023KONEČNÁ VendulaHolešov10PřMlD2009100:02:0600:00:21
1158VRÁNOVÁ AdrianaAtletika Holešov11PřMlD2010100:02:0700:00:22
1266NOVOTNÁ KarolínaAtletika Holešov12PřMlD2009100:02:0900:00:24
1342SEDLÁŘOVÁ MarkétaAtletika Holešov13PřMlD2010100:02:1000:00:25
14102MARTÍKOVÁ EliškaAtletika Holešov14PřMlD2009100:02:1000:00:25
1577VAŇHAROVÁ LadaAtletika Holešov15PřMlD2009100:02:1000:00:25
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
169OMELKA Martin 1RdH2015100:00:18 
2108KOPLÍK MartinVesani.cz2RdH2015100:00:2300:00:05
395KOLÁŘ Filip 3RdH2016100:00:2300:00:05
494KOLÁŘ Matěj 4RdH2016100:00:2400:00:06
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
165DĚDKOVÁ Sofie 1RdD2015100:00:21 
236ŠMAKALOVÁ Hana 2RdD2015100:00:2200:00:01
387SPORKOVÁ Johana 3RdD2015100:00:2400:00:03
4111PTÁČKOVÁ AdélaNEKO Prusinovice4RdD2016100:00:2500:00:03
5105DOLEŽELOVÁ BarboraDolfek team5RdD2015100:00:2700:00:06
668VINCENEC Vanesa 6RdD2015100:00:2700:00:06
7104DĚDIČOVÁ Adéla 7RdD2015100:00:4000:00:19
889ODSTRČILÍKOVÁ HanaSOKOL Třebětice8RdD2016100:00:4000:00:19
982ŠAŠKOVÁ Martina 9RdD2017100:00:5900:00:38

 

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
112KUPKA DominikAtletika Holešov1PřStH2008100:02:09 
2157VLČEK TomášAtletika Vizovice2PřStH2007100:02:1200:00:03
330BALŠÁN JindřichAtletika Holešov3PřStH2008100:02:2400:00:14
428JURYGÁČEK TomášAtletika Vizovice4PřStH2008100:02:2400:00:15
585ŠANDO FilipAtletika Holešov5PřStH2008100:02:4100:00:31
660ODSTRČILÍK OndřejAtletika Holešov6PřStH2008100:02:4400:00:35
76KOLOMAZNÍK Dominik 7PřStH2008100:02:5600:00:47
8106KRÁL LukášSlavia Kroměříž8PřStH2008100:02:5700:00:48
934ŠMAKAL FilipAtletika Holešov9PřStH2008100:03:3100:01:21
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
1115MENŠÍKOVÁ BarboraAtletika Orel Hulín1PřStD2008100:02:12 
225FÚSÍKOVÁ JulieAtletika Vizovice2PřStD2008100:02:1400:00:01
350HUDEČKOVÁ TerezaTJ Slávie3PřStD2007100:02:2300:00:10
4109KLAPILOVÁ KarolínaKlapilovi4PřStD2008100:02:2600:00:13
584NOVOTNÍČKOVÁ KláraHC Gators5PřStD2007100:02:3100:00:18
688TSUPERYAK OlgaHolešov6PřStD2008100:02:3200:00:19
770BÍLKOVÁ AlžbětaAtletika Holešov7PřStD2008100:02:3400:00:21
8103ZYCHÁČKOVÁ GabrielaAtletika Holešov8PřStD2007100:02:5100:00:38
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
111KUPKA DanielAK Zlín1MlZci2005100:03:37 
298DRÁHAL PavelAtletika Holešov2MlZci2005100:03:4100:00:03
3107POŘÍZKA VáclavAtletika Holešov3MlZci2006100:03:4300:00:06
475POUZAR ŠtěpánAtletika Holešov4MlZci2006100:03:4600:00:09
597HOUDEK LukášAtletika Holešov5MlZci2005100:03:5700:00:20
8114SOLAŘ PetrSolario6MlZci2006100:04:0500:00:28
991KATRŇÁK ŠtěpánAtletika Holešov7MlZci2006100:04:0700:00:29
1019ŠEVČÍK JiříHolešov8MlZci2005100:04:0700:00:30
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
681PETRŽELOVÁ MichaelaAtletika Holešov1MlZky2006100:03:57 
735MÁLKOVÁ JulieHázená Holešov2MlZky2006100:03:5900:00:01
11113SMAŽILOVÁ MarkétaSanitka 66 Holešov3MlZky2006100:04:2500:00:27
1232VIZNEROVÁ ŠtěpánkaHázená Holešov4MlZky2006100:04:3300:00:35
1396VYBÍRALOVÁ AdélaČervený Hrádek5MlZky2006100:05:4400:01:46
 
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
171OMELKA Tomáš 1StZci2004100:04:18 
218VILÍMEK PetrHolešov2StZci2003100:04:2500:00:07
38DOČEKAL VladimírHolešov3StZci2003100:04:4200:00:24

Neklasifikováni

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
DNF83ŠTOPL Jiří  StZci2004 
 
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
499KROCOVÁ KristýnaSokol Vizovice1StZky2004100:04:55 
5110BRÁZDILOVÁ KláraAK Zlín2StZky2004100:05:0100:00:06
 

Start: 18:30 hod., Vzdálenost (km) 5,00, počet kol 2, počet závodníků 172

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
15164ODSTRČIL TomášSK Žeranovice1M19-1999200:19:07 
33166KUBÍČEK Matěj 2M19-2001200:21:0600:01:58
3615ŠANDO AdamSRTG Holešov3M19-2003200:21:1900:02:12
7253JÁNOŠÍK Štěpán4M19-2003200:23:5000:04:43
7720POŘÍZKA VáclavAtletika Holešov5M19-2006200:24:1600:05:09
80111STOKLÁSEK David6M19-2000200:24:2800:05:20
13419BULICKA VojtěchAK Kromeriz7M19-2010200:28:5000:09:43
143106POLIŠENSKÝ DanielRBT Slimáci8M19-2002200:29:3000:10:22
160129GREGOR DavidDMD9M19-2010200:33:2400:14:16
171145TVARŮŽKA TomášONěmec10M19-2008200:40:4000:21:32
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
12MATOUŠEK JiříAK Kroměříž 1M20-391992200:15:56 
21NAVRÁTIL TomášAK Kroměříž 2M20-391988200:16:0200:00:05
6107HEČKO MartinVALACHBAJK Team3M20-391987200:17:5500:01:58
8152POSPÍŠIL DavidAC Moravská Slavia Brno4M20-391985200:18:0600:02:09
9148MICHALEC OndřejKroměříž5M20-391998200:18:1900:02:22
10160MINAŘÍK TomášValachbajk tým6M20-391981200:18:3500:02:38
1263BAROT JosefTj Slavkov pod Hostýnem7M20-391982200:18:4300:02:46
1344LUTONSKÝ Aleš8M20-391985200:18:4400:02:47
1410ODSTRČILÍK TomášSOKOL Třebětice9M20-391983200:18:4900:02:53
16117DOVRTĚL DavidCYKLO ŽOPY10M20-391993200:19:1100:03:14
18122MAŇAS PetrTRIMITY Sport Academy11M20-391992200:19:2600:03:30
19163JANDA JakubRohálov12M20-391991200:19:3400:03:37
2212JASENSKÝ OldřichAK Kroměříž13M20-391982200:20:1900:04:23
2367ZBRANEK VáclavVALACHBAJK Team14M20-391981200:20:2300:04:26
25133VYSLOUŽIL JanNightMares15M20-391981200:20:2700:04:30
2885DĚDIČ MichalDrásal Team16M20-391984200:20:3600:04:39
30149SPOREK JakubHolešov17M20-391982200:20:3900:04:42
31155MALÝ OndřejBc bruiser Kroměříž 18M20-391985200:20:4100:04:44
37168NERADIL SvatoplukLíšná19M20-391980200:21:2500:05:28
3821POLÁCH Viktor20M20-391983200:21:3000:05:33
3911JONÁŠEK ZdeněkSK Tlumačov21M20-391982200:21:3300:05:37
42109STOKLÁSEK TomášHolešov22M20-391995200:21:3700:05:40
4651ŠIMŮNEK MartinMidlifiči23M20-391985200:21:5200:05:55
4795POLÁŠEK MartinHc Holešov Gators24M20-391985200:21:5500:05:58
48161KŘIŽKA Radim25M20-391988200:21:5600:05:59
49162KOPŘIVA JaroslavSK Pacetluky26M20-391984200:22:0100:06:05
5662PAVLÍČEK RomanHlinsko pod Hostýnem27M20-391990200:22:4300:06:46
57158VRUBEL PetrZPV28M20-391981200:22:5600:06:59
6024KOPLÍK MartinVesani.cz29M20-391984200:23:0800:07:11
61114JELÍNEK MilanOrel jednota Bystřice pod Hostýnem30M20-391979200:23:0900:07:12
6827RYS Rudolf31M20-391991200:23:4600:07:50
857MACHÁLEK Vratislav32M20-391991200:25:0300:09:06
88171ŠAFÁŘ PetrSilvestr Rohálov 201733M20-391987200:25:0800:09:12
9618PŘÍVARA Jiří 34M20-391987200:25:2800:09:31
9868SMÉKAL Karel35M20-391985200:25:3100:09:34
10796PROKOPOVÁ PetraHc Holešov Gators36M20-391983200:26:1400:10:17
115142MAJDA Roman37M20-391990200:26:5500:10:58
11779KUDLA JakubAČR38M20-391993200:27:1800:11:22
120147VEČEŘA Petr39M20-391990200:27:2900:11:32
12342ZAPLETAL JanSRTG Holešov40M20-391986200:27:4000:11:43
125165KEŠIAR SzabolcsSilvestr Rohálov 201741M20-391992200:27:4200:11:45
1419MACFELDA Tomáš42M20-391986200:29:1800:13:22
14932DĚDEK Tomáš43M20-391988200:31:0500:15:08
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
358BITALA VáclavAKEZ Kopřivnice1M40-491977200:16:26 
4116KUČERA PetrKES BUK Grymov2M40-491975200:16:5900:00:33
58SEDLÁČEK JosefAK Kroměříž3M40-491970200:17:3100:01:04
734DEDEK AlešAD team4M40-491975200:18:0400:01:38
1173BLÁHA JanBTT Libochovice5M40-491978200:18:3900:02:12
1725DŘÍMAL MiroslavMaraton tym Pavla Novaka6M40-491976200:19:1300:02:46
20156BARTÍK PatrikKESBUK7M40-491976200:19:5600:03:30
2128BRÁZDIL DanielULTRACONTINENTAL8M40-491975200:20:0900:03:42
2622KLAPIL LuděkKlapilovi9M40-491973200:20:3000:04:04
2726RAPCAN LukášDracy team10M40-491978200:20:3200:04:05
2923REMEŠ DAVIDAG Sxinx Holešov11M40-491977200:20:3700:04:11
34144ZAPLETAL MiroslavTEFO Bílany12M40-491976200:21:1500:04:48
3513STANĚK PetrTJ Velké Těšany13M40-491974200:21:1600:04:50
4199ZAJÁC PavelSOKOL Třebětice14M40-491970200:21:3600:05:09
50115TELIČKA MarekTJ Orel Bystřice p. Host.15M40-491972200:22:0600:05:39
52146TVARŮŽKA TomášONěmec16M40-491972200:22:1200:05:45
5497VAŠICA MartinSOKOL Třebětice17M40-491972200:22:1700:05:51
5554SEDLÁŘ Zbyněk18M40-491977200:22:2000:05:53
58140LAPÁČEK MarekProsenice19M40-491976200:22:5700:06:30
6391KOŽUCH VítZAPRO Team20M40-491978200:23:1400:06:48
65105ZELA Daliborpajzly.cz21M40-491976200:23:3800:07:12
66130GREGOR VladimírDMD22M40-491976200:23:4300:07:17
69153FABÍK František23M40-491978200:23:4700:07:20
70132ZEMAN FilipFreerun Zlín24M40-491978200:23:4900:07:22
7152JÁNOŠÍK Miroslav25M40-491977200:23:5000:07:23
75135DOSTÁL PavelDRACY26M40-491970200:24:1100:07:44
78136NAVRÁTIL MichalDR.A.CY.27M40-491974200:24:1900:07:52
81110STOKLÁSEK Robert 28M40-491973200:24:3000:08:04
8477ŠTURM ZbyněkTDK Tučapy29M40-491976200:24:5900:08:33
89209RUDÝ Vladimír 30M40-491972200:25:0900:08:43
9039ŠNAJDAR Roman31M40-491969200:25:1200:08:45
946VYBIRAL JakubAFA32M40-491975200:25:2200:08:55
9788KOHOUT RadimÚjezd Holešov33M40-491976200:25:2800:09:02
102138ŘIHOŠEK Martin34M40-491975200:25:4700:09:20
10386KONEČNÝ JaroslavDRACY35M40-491973200:25:4700:09:21
104124ŠEVČÍK Jiří36M40-491976200:25:5100:09:24
1474MACEŠKA Tomáš37M40-491975200:31:0100:14:35
16284SLÁDEČEK Pavel38M40-491974200:33:5200:17:26
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
40137ZEMÁNEK PetrDracy team1M50-591968200:21:34 
5175KOTEK KarelBřuňály2M50-591965200:22:0800:00:33
5970KRBÍLEK DaliborGemini Přerov3M50-591962200:23:0700:01:33
11336ZDRÁHAL JaroslavTTS Osek4M50-591963200:26:5400:05:19
17240ŠEVČÍK LiborSanitka66 Holešov5M50-591966200:40:4000:19:05
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
3257NĚMEC OndřejAK Kroměříž1M60+1957200:20:47 
7660PŘÍVĚTIVÝ MiroslavDD Všechovice2M60+1953200:24:1200:03:25
7946MARTÍNEK VladimírSKP Holešov3M60+1956200:24:2100:03:34
8361JELÍNEK PetrAK EZ Kopřivnice4M60+1952200:24:4100:03:54
170108BŘEZINA JiříSK Přerov5M60+1939200:38:5600:18:09
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
64127SYMERSKÁ Pavlína1Ž19-2000200:23:35 
73118NOVÁKOVÁ PetraAtletika Holešov2Ž19-1999200:23:5000:00:15
8216KLAPILOVÁ VeronikaSpartan training group Holešovský region3Ž19-2000200:24:3900:01:04
87100ZAJÁCOVÁ MarkétaTJ Sokol Třebětice4Ž19-2000200:25:0800:01:32
9165MENŠÍKOVÁ KateřinaAtletika Orel Hulín5Ž19-2007200:25:1200:01:37
9274BLÁHOVÁ HedvikaPS Kroměříž6Ž19-2005200:25:1300:01:37
116119MACHÁČKOVÁ Aneta7Ž19-2002200:26:5800:03:23
13556ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ AnnaSKOB Kobra Vsetín8Ž19-2009200:28:5400:05:18
16383SLÁDEČKOVÁ TerezaKdyž nemůžeš tak přidej9Ž19-2008200:33:5200:10:17
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
243NOVOTNÁ Martina –1Ž20-391988200:20:26 
4417JÍNKOVÁ VeronikaAK Drnovice2Ž20-391986200:21:4600:01:19
4580BRÁZDOVÁ VeronikaSYKORA RUNNING3Ž20-391990200:21:5000:01:23
62150GABRHELÍKOVÁ Jarmila4Ž20-391989200:23:1300:02:46
7455SEDLÁŘOVÁ Zuzana5Ž20-391984200:23:5300:03:26
86113LÁNÍKOVÁ Kateřina –6Ž20-391982200:25:0400:04:37
9372GALASOVSKÁ Nela7Ž20-391991200:25:1900:04:52
10130TOMÁŠKOVÁ Eva8Ž20-391981200:25:4500:05:18
10689MIKULÍKOVÁ Kateřina9Ž20-391987200:26:1200:05:45
10948ŽÁKOVÁ PetraDT SWISS Bike Team10Ž20-391980200:26:2200:05:56
110104MEZÍRKOVÁ Martina11Ž20-391989200:26:2800:06:01
111112URUBKOVÁ Michaela12Ž20-391990200:26:3000:06:03
11238PODOLOVA DanielaTag Zahnasovice SRTG Holesov13Ž20-391987200:26:3900:06:12
11847KRÁTKÁ ŠtěpánkaŠneci v běhu14Ž20-391981200:27:2200:06:56
11978TOMANOVÁ Eva15Ž20-391980200:27:2400:06:57
121169LENKA Kollmanová 16Ž20-391981200:27:3200:07:06
122126ŠILDOVÁ Ilona17Ž20-391991200:27:3500:07:08
124141MIČOLOVÁ Zuzana18Ž20-391991200:27:4200:07:15
126123ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Alena19Ž20-391979200:27:4700:07:20
127103PLESNÍKOVÁ Kristýna20Ž20-391980200:27:4800:07:21
128128JANALÍKOVÁ MonikaDetox21Ž20-391984200:28:0800:07:42
12941POSPÍŠILOVÁ AlenaSRTG Holešov22Ž20-391988200:28:1400:07:47
130120PFEFFEROVÁ Lenka23Ž20-391984200:28:1900:07:52
131102WACHTLOVÁ Jana24Ž20-391980200:28:2800:08:01
136125GREGUŠOVÁ Ivana25Ž20-391991200:29:1000:08:43
13731HORÁČKOVÁ Markéta26Ž20-391997200:29:1100:08:44
13833ŠAŠKOVÁ KarolínaBurky Team27Ž20-391990200:29:1400:08:48
14092ĎURIŠOVÁ Jolana 28Ž20-391986200:29:1600:08:49
14250ŠIMŮNKOVÁ Adriana29Ž20-391986200:29:1900:08:52
146151SEDÍLEKOVÁ Alžběta30Ž20-391989200:30:5400:10:27
150101KAŠÍKOVÁ EvaCobram Bike Team31Ž20-391982200:31:0500:10:38
15137KLÍČOVÁ Lenka32Ž20-391987200:31:0600:10:39
153167MINAŘÍKOVÁ MagdaKAŠAVSKÝ KROS 13.10.201833Ž20-391985200:31:4600:11:20
15571MANIŠOVÁ PetraJKR Team34Ž20-391992200:32:2300:11:57
156134SMÝKALOVÁ Zuzana35Ž20-391991200:32:2700:12:00
157143VEČEŘOVÁ Barbora36Ž20-391989200:32:4600:12:19
15849SMÉKALOVÁ TerezaHulín37Ž20-391988200:33:1600:12:49
15945LUTONSKÁ PetraHulín38Ž20-391984200:33:2000:12:53
161131GREGOROVÁ DagmarDMD39Ž20-391979200:33:2400:12:57
16481KOŠAŘOVÁ Tereza40Ž20-391987200:33:5500:13:28
16582SLÁDEČKOVÁ LenkaKdyž nemůžeš tak přidej41Ž20-391982200:33:5900:13:32
166154KAŇOVÁ Lenka42Ž20-391992200:34:1500:13:49
16793LAPČÍKOVÁ Lucie 43Ž20-391987200:34:3600:14:09
16829DĚDKOVÁ Petra44Ž20-391989200:35:3500:15:08
16994MACÚRKOVÁ Petra 45Ž20-391979200:38:5600:18:30

 

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
5369GRULICHOVÁ SimonaPřerov1Ž40-491972200:22:15 
6776KOTKOVÁ HanaBřuňály2Ž40-491969200:23:4400:01:29
9564HÉGROVÁ IvonaValím Valím Hostěrádky3Ž40-491969200:25:2500:03:10
9966MENŠÍKOVÁ MarcelaASPOT Hulín4Ž40-491972200:25:3200:03:17
10090KOŽUCHOVÁ AlexandraZAPRO Team5Ž40-491977200:25:3700:03:21
10598VAŠICOVÁ RadkaSOKOL Třebětice6Ž40-491973200:26:1000:03:55
10814ŠANDOVÁ PetraSRTG Holešov7Ž40-491973200:26:1900:04:04
11435DEDKOVÁ BlankaAD team8Ž40-491977200:26:5400:04:38
132139SKOPALOVÁ Kateřina9Ž40-491975200:28:3300:06:17
13387KONEČNÁ MartaDRACY10Ž40-491974200:28:3500:06:19
139159ZDRÁHALOVÁ Petra11Ž40-491972200:29:1500:06:59
14443SOLAŘOVÁ EvaSolario team12Ž40-491970200:30:0000:07:44
145170NGUYENOVÁ KamilaSpartan training group Holešovský region13Ž40-491975200:30:1200:07:57
1485MACEŠKOVÁ Pavla14Ž40-491978200:31:0400:08:49
154121ZEMCIKOVA VeronikaMattoni FreeRun Zlin15Ž40-491977200:31:5300:09:37
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
4359KONEČNÁ Ľuba1Ž50+1965200:21:40 
152157NĚMCOVÁ JanaONěmec2Ž50+1962200:31:2000:09:40