Výsledky 2018

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
11MATVIICHUK OleksandrJM DEMOLEX Bardejov1M20-391983100:31:32 
24ELASRI AbderrahimMAROKO2M20-391982100:31:3600:00:03
35ČÍPA JiříSalomon-Suunto/BehejBrno.com3M20-391985100:32:1400:00:41
410OLEJNÍČEK LukášVSK Univerzita Brno4M20-391988100:32:5300:01:20
57FEJFAR OndřejAK Kroměříž5M20-391989100:33:0600:01:34
615STARODUBTSEV ViktorJM DEMOLEX Bardejov1M40-491970100:33:2600:01:54
72KREISINGER JanSK Studenec6M20-391984100:33:3100:01:59
88PETR JiříSalomon/Suunto7M20-391979100:33:4000:02:07
920MATOUŠEK JiříSenička8M20-391992100:34:2600:02:54
103KUČERA LukášElevenrunteam / Uni Brno9M20-391981100:34:3400:03:01
11193JANATA MilanSalming/Run4fun10M20-391985100:34:4100:03:09
1214BITALA VáclavAKEZ Kopřivnice2M40-491977100:34:4900:03:17
1319HRDINA PavelAK Perná11M20-391988100:35:0400:03:31
1417KUČERA PetrKes Buk team Grymov3M40-491975100:35:1800:03:46
15419PROCHÁZKA MichalPerňa systém12M20-391982100:35:4500:04:13
1621SOURAL LukášVSK UNI BRNO13M20-391982100:35:4900:04:16
17433RUBIĆ DanielASPIRE14M20-391985100:35:5500:04:23
18122DVOŘÁK PavelBiatlon Prostějov15M20-391982100:36:2100:04:49
1918BLÁHA JanAK Kroměříž4M40-491971100:36:2200:04:50
2028ŠÍBL RadoslavEKODRILL Zlín16M20-391980100:36:2500:04:52
2116SEDLÁČEK JosefAK Kroměříž5M40-491970100:36:2800:04:56
22629SUK LadislavVSK UNI BRNO17M20-391983100:36:3300:05:01
23232KLEMENT JIŘÍDRESSME.CZ18M20-391988100:36:4900:05:17
2412PODJUKL VojtěchSK Hranice19M20-391998100:36:5800:05:26
25557VESELSKÝ PetrAspot20M20-391994100:37:0200:05:29
26628STRNAD VáclavENDEKA BASSTA team21M20-391983100:37:0900:05:36
27406POLÁK RadekAD team22M20-391979100:37:1200:05:40
28322MERVA MilanEffective WAY23M20-391985100:37:2500:05:53
29404POLÁČEK MichalValmez24M20-391989100:37:2900:05:57
3098DOBIÁŠ OndřejAK EZ Kopřivnice25M20-391997100:37:3500:06:02
31134FOUSEK JanMK SEITL Ostrava26M20-391991100:37:4900:06:16
32175HRDINA TomášAC Moravská Slavia Brno27M20-391979100:37:5500:06:23
33440SADIL Radek 28M20-391993100:38:0000:06:28
34235KOČÍB JanŠtefko running team29M20-391979100:38:0300:06:31
35255KOUDELKA LukášAK Drnovice/AC Okrouhlá30M20-391983100:38:0400:06:32
36607FLAJZIK ErikRunning Holíč31M20-391997100:38:0500:06:33
37170HRABOVSKÝ PetrAK Drnovice32M20-391981100:38:0900:06:37
38100VELIČKA OndřejUltrašílenci.cz33M20-391983100:38:1100:06:39
39501ŠKAPA MarekMK SEITL Ostrava6M40-491971100:38:1300:06:41
4055BEŇA MarekZAPRO Team7M40-491976100:38:1800:06:46
41412POSPÍŠIL DavidAC Moravská Slavia Brno34M20-391985100:38:1900:06:47
42140GARNOL RadimOstrava35M20-391987100:38:2300:06:50
43364ODSTRČILÍK RomanTITAN Trilife8M40-491975100:38:2400:06:51
44264KRATOCHVÍL PavelAtletic Třebíč1M50-591960100:38:2700:06:55
45356NERADIL TomášASPOT Hulín9M40-491974100:38:3000:06:58
469KAMÍNKOVÁ Petra 1Z45-541973100:38:3500:07:03
4711ŠINDELEK DanielMK SEITL Ostrava2M50-591965100:38:3800:07:06
48373DANĚK JiříUherské Hradiště10M40-491976100:39:0400:07:32
49158HEČKO MartinVALACHBAJK Team36M20-391987100:39:1200:07:40
50505ŠMÍDA MichalDrahanský sport team1M19-2001100:39:1300:07:41
51634BARABÁŠ JanTTC Olomouc11M40-491976100:39:1600:07:44
52366KAŠPAŘÍK TomášSK Přerov12M40-491975100:39:1800:07:45
53210JÍNA PavelTJ Liga 100 Olomouc3M50-591962100:39:2200:07:50
5451BAROT JosefTj Slavkov pod Hostýnem37M20-391982100:39:2700:07:54
55262KRAJČA StanislavTJ Liga 100 Olomouc38M20-391983100:39:3100:07:58
56205JELÍNEK AlešMUM&MUM4M50-591967100:39:3200:07:59
57166HORNÝ PavelPSK Přerov13M40-491973100:39:3300:08:01
5835KORVASOVÁ TerezaDukla Praha1Z20-341996100:39:3700:08:05
59416PRAŽAN JanTRIMILL TEAM14M40-491978100:39:4900:08:17
60259KOVAŘÍK RadekRK PELLS Holešov15M40-491974100:39:5300:08:21
61504ŠMÍDA JanDrahanský sport team2M19-1999100:39:5500:08:23
62365ODSTRČILÍK TomášSOKOL Třebětice39M20-391983100:39:5900:08:26
6329ŽIDLÍK PavelSANITA CAR Holešov16M40-491977100:40:0200:08:29
64357NERADIL VojtěchASPOT Hulín3M19-2001100:40:0300:08:30
65319MATOUCH BronislavJISVA Zlín5M50-591965100:40:0500:08:32
66336MINAŘÍK TomášValachbajk team/Kašavský kros40M20-391981100:40:0600:08:33
67267KREJČÍ LukášCykloklub Rohálov41M20-391993100:40:0700:08:35
68298LUTONSKÝ Aleš 42M20-391985100:40:0900:08:37
69548VALENTA LiborAK Olomouc43M20-391979100:40:1000:08:38
70468SOUKUP RadomírZlín6M50-591968100:40:1000:08:38
71508ŠTĚPÁN MarekTJ SOKOL Týn nad Bečvou17M40-491972100:40:1200:08:40
7247BALÁŽ RomanBaláž EXTREME-TEAM Ostrava7M50-591965100:40:1300:08:40
7397DERKA RadimPřerov44M20-391991100:40:1400:08:41
7427BLÁHA JanBTT Libochovice18M40-491978100:40:1600:08:44
75538TVRDOŇ DavidSK Všechovice19M40-491978100:40:1700:08:45
76128FANFRDLA CtiradOrel Siluvky20M40-491974100:40:2100:08:48
7734POSPÍŠILOVÁ IrenaAK Drnovice1Z35-441983100:40:2100:08:49
7852BARTÍK PatrikKESBUK Rymice21M40-491976100:40:3100:08:58
79332SVOBODA MarekAD team45M20-391995100:40:4700:09:15
80285LANGER TomášBys3caMAN46M20-391989100:40:4800:09:16
81135FRITSCHER AdamTJ Liga 100 Olomouc22M40-491975100:40:4900:09:17
82633VOJTEK LiborENDEKA BASSTA team47M20-391984100:40:5000:09:18
83558VESELÝ JosefFLY UNITED48M20-391991100:40:5100:09:19
84155HARTIG DavidBurik Running Teeam23M40-491973100:40:5600:09:24
8575CAMARDA OlivierMagion France24M40-491975100:41:0200:09:29
86231KLAKURKA VašekAD team49M20-391983100:41:0200:09:30
87191JANÁK Martin 50M20-391985100:41:0200:09:30
88379PAZDERA MiroslavZAPRO Team25M40-491972100:41:0400:09:31
89268KREJČÍ TomášTJ Liga 100 Olomouc51M20-391986100:41:0400:09:32
90359NEUWIRTH AlexandrAK Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice1M60-641955100:41:0500:09:33
91113DŘÍMAL MiroslavMaraton tym Pavla Novaka26M40-491976100:41:0500:09:33
92182CHADIM StanislavTJ Jiskra Otrokovice52M20-391991100:41:0700:09:34
93185CHOVANEC PetrBK SAK KARVINÁ27M40-491973100:41:1500:09:43
94195JANDA JakubRohálov53M20-391991100:41:1700:09:45
95150HALUZÍK MarekDR.A.CY28M40-491974100:41:1900:09:46
9670BURDA FilipJSDH Kateřinky54M20-391991100:41:2100:09:49
97489SZTYMON JakubTJ HEPO PETŘVALD55M20-391998100:41:2600:09:54
98399PODOLA Lukáš 56M20-391994100:41:2900:09:57
99627RAŠKA RadekAKEZ Kopřivnice29M40-491976100:41:3300:10:01
10064BRADA LukášSkaštice30M40-491978100:41:3400:10:02
101317MATĚJÍK PetrCycloracing8M50-591964100:41:3800:10:06
10283ČERMÁK GabrielAK Junior Holíč57M20-391979100:41:4700:10:14
103490SZTYMON PavelMushing team Ostrava31M40-491973100:41:4800:10:16
104196JANKOVÁ MagdaRUN&MUM2Z35-441980100:41:4800:10:16
105474STANCO MarekTJ Liga 100 Olomouc58M20-391995100:41:5100:10:18
106363ODSTRČIL TomášSK Žeranovice4M19-1999100:41:5300:10:21
107168HRABAL Tomáš 59M20-391985100:42:0100:10:28
108486SÝKORA KarelSYKORA RUNNING9M50-591967100:42:0700:10:35
109355NERADIL SvatoplukLíšná60M20-391980100:42:1000:10:38
110614KOLLÁR MartinGbelskí strýci32M40-491974100:42:1100:10:38
111117DUŠKOVÁ LenkaISCAREX Česká Třebová3Z35-441980100:42:1200:10:39
112327MIČKA JaroslavAK EZ Kopřivnice10M50-591960100:42:2000:10:47
113585ZBOŘILOVÁ IvanaBK SAK KARVINÁ4Z35-441982100:42:2100:10:49
114250KORVAS JosefAK Hodonín11M50-591964100:42:2800:10:56
115543VACARDA VladimírAC SLOVAN Liberec12M50-591959100:42:3600:11:03
11642BABAYAN VladimirBK Kuraray61M20-391985100:42:4200:11:09
117631JANČÍK MiloslavSoběchleby62M20-391982100:42:4400:11:11
118595ZLÁMAL Roman 63M20-391998100:42:4500:11:13
119111NĚMEC OndřejAK Kroměříž2M60-641957100:42:4600:11:14
120617VINTR TomášAK Junior Holíč64M20-391983100:42:5400:11:22
121599ŽABÍČEK VáclavSK Hranice13M50-591967100:42:5900:11:27
122387PETRŮ RomanAK Drnovice33M40-491976100:43:0500:11:33
123487SÝKORA KarelČS Specialized Junior MTB Team65M20-391999100:43:0800:11:36
124161MIRVALDOVÁ KláraAC Moravská Slavia Brno2Z20-341993100:43:1300:11:41
125163HORÁK ČestmírPŘEROV PŘEDMOSTÍ34M40-491971100:43:1700:11:44
126139GAHURA RomanVesani.cz66M20-391990100:43:1900:11:46
127329MÍKA RadanSK Skokan uniploty35M40-491977100:43:2100:11:48
128560VÍCH PetrOlomouc36M40-491973100:43:2300:11:51
129115DUBČÁK PavelZlín67M20-391986100:43:2500:11:52
130318MATĚJÍKOVÁ JanaTJ Liga 100 Olomouc3Z20-341990100:43:2700:11:55
131575VYSLOUŽIL JanNightMares68M20-391981100:43:2800:11:55
132641POK PavelDRACY37M40-491974100:43:3200:11:59
133169HRABOVSKÁ LenkaAK Drnovice5Z35-441983100:43:3400:12:02
134230KELLER AntonínOREL Veřovice14M50-591963100:43:3600:12:04
135383PEKAŘ MartinLukov69M20-391980100:43:3700:12:05
136502ŠKARABELA MichalTJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc/Ladermon Team38M40-491974100:43:4000:12:08
137526TOMČÍK LukášX-TRAIL RychloHrad70M20-391981100:43:4100:12:09
138377PAVLÍČKOVÁ SilvieASPOT Hulín4Z20-341987100:43:4200:12:10
139102DOLEŽEL Lukáš 71M20-391990100:43:4200:12:10
140605BERKY RóbertPrievidza3M60-641957100:43:4300:12:10
141107DOVRTĚL DavidCYKLO ŽOPY72M20-391993100:43:4400:12:12
142516ŠVIHÁLEK JiříRun 4273M20-391984100:43:5000:12:18
143266KREJCIRIK PetrCyklosport Hranice39M40-491974100:43:5100:12:19
144263KRÁTKÝ IvoLRS Vyškov15M50-591968100:43:5200:12:20
145208JELÍNEK ZbyněkLiga 100 Olomouc16M50-591963100:43:5300:12:21
146129FANFRDLA DalimilMaty team40M40-491973100:43:5400:12:22
147507ŠPACÍR LadislavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav4M60-641955100:43:5500:12:23
14836NOVOTNÁ MartinaAK Kroměříž5Z20-341988100:43:5600:12:24
149252KOSATÍK LadislavASPOT Hulín41M40-491971100:44:0900:12:37
150194JANČÍK TomášSoběchleby74M20-391981100:44:1400:12:41
151535TŘASOŇ StanislavRusava75M20-391984100:44:1500:12:43
152340MORAVEC MarekMK SEITL Ostrava42M40-491976100:44:1700:12:44
153292LESKOVJAN TomášDomaželice43M40-491976100:44:1800:12:46
154569VRBA DrahomírKoryčany Bikers44M40-491976100:44:2100:12:48
155288LECIÁN RadimYgdrasil team Zlin76M20-391989100:44:2200:12:50
156589ZEMÁNEK PetrDR.A.CY.17M50-591968100:44:2800:12:56
157312MARTINCOVÁ IvanaAC Moravská Slavia Brno1Z55+1963100:44:3100:12:58
158561VINKLÁREK JiříTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm18M50-591961100:44:3500:13:03
159247KOPŘIVA JaroslavSK Pacetluky77M20-391984100:44:4600:13:13
16053BARTOŇKOVÁ NinaŽabiny6Z20-341990100:44:4900:13:17
161248KOPŘIVOVÁ BarboraTJ Sokol Přísnotice7Z20-341993100:44:5000:13:18
162227KAŠŠA LadislavZvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky45M40-491970100:44:5100:13:18
163473SPURNÝ Marekwww.vyukovevymalovanky.cz78M20-391975100:44:5200:13:19
164307MRÁČEK VítězslavSANITA CAR Holešov79M20-391988100:45:0300:13:30
16554BEDNÁŘ ZbyněkTišnov46M40-491973100:45:0400:13:32
166625NOVÁK PavelZAPRO Team19M50-591966100:45:0500:13:33
167192JANÁL PetrHolešov47M40-491972100:45:0600:13:34
168572VRUBEL Radek 80M20-391994100:45:1100:13:39
169349NAVARA KarelUh.Ostroh1M65-691950100:45:1500:13:42
17095DĚDIČ MichalSpartan Holešovský region81M20-391984100:45:1600:13:43
171642KUCHAŘ JanSDH Vojnice48M40-491976100:45:1700:13:44
172321MENŠÍK JanKroměřížské bajker49M40-491977100:45:1700:13:44
173337MLČOCH Michal 82M20-391986100:45:1700:13:44
174638BITTNER JosefBehejBrno.com50M40-491970100:45:1700:13:45
175623MACHALA DavidZlín83M20-391989100:45:2000:13:48
176162HLAVATÝ RadekHlávky20M50-591966100:45:2000:13:48
177108DOZRÁL MartinLutín84M20-391991100:45:2300:13:50
178246KOPLÍK MartinVesani.cz85M20-391984100:45:2400:13:51
179582ZATLOUKAL MarekTJ Liga 100 Olomouc21M50-591965100:45:2400:13:52
180346MÜLLER TomášAK Drnovice51M40-491977100:45:2800:13:56
181118DVORSKÝ LadislavMK Seizl Ostrava22M50-591965100:45:3300:14:00
182351NEDVÍDEK PavelVesani.cz86M20-391979100:45:3500:14:02
183475STANĚK PetrTJ Velké Těšany52M40-491974100:45:3900:14:06
184190JAKEŠ JiříSUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM53M40-491977100:45:4000:14:07
185527TOMEČEK JiříVnorovy v pohybu87M20-391983100:45:4300:14:10
186494ŠEVČÍK DominikSK HS Kroměříž5M19-2001100:45:4600:14:14
187211JÍNKOVÁ VeronikaAK Drnovice8Z20-341986100:45:4900:14:17
188241KONDEL JaroslavBK SAK KARVINÁ5M60-641958100:45:5000:14:18
189151KOZÁK DavidAD team88M20-391984100:45:5100:14:19
190184CHMELÍK VojtěchVelká Bystřice89M20-391988100:45:5200:14:20
19187ČTVRTLÍK JaroslavKolex Valašské Klobouky54M40-491972100:45:5700:14:25
192328MICHÁLEK MartinSK Alpaka Vyškov55M40-491978100:46:0100:14:29
193275KRUPIČKA MiroslavJiskra Ustí nad Orlicí2M65-691951100:46:0200:14:29
194251KORYTÁŘ MartinDeza56M40-491970100:46:0300:14:31
195588ZELA OndřejSokol Paršovice90M20-391979100:46:0500:14:33
196478STIBOR DanielTruhlářství Pumprla91M20-391990100:46:0700:14:34
197458SMAŽIL MartinCobram Bike Team92M20-391981100:46:0700:14:35
198149HÁJEK PavelLukov93M20-391983100:46:0800:14:35
199223KAŠÍK MartinCOBRAM57M40-491978100:46:0900:14:37
20041ANDRÝSEK Václav 94M20-391997100:46:1100:14:39
201260KOZELKA Pavel 95M20-391988100:46:1300:14:41
202640DAREBNÍČEK PavelSK Pacetluky96M20-391987100:46:1400:14:41
203352NĚMEČEK RobertStřeň97M20-391993100:46:2200:14:49
204566VOJTÍŠEK TomášAC Moravská Slavia Brno58M40-491973100:46:2300:14:51
205427REICH LiborMattoni Freerun Zlín98M20-391979100:46:2400:14:52
206515ŠVEC LuděkTK DUKO RÝMAŘOV59M40-491978100:46:2500:14:52
20726PÁNEK LiborCYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ99M20-391979100:46:2600:14:54
208295LOVAS TomášASPOT Hulín100M20-391979100:46:2800:14:55
209218JURČÍK PavelZAPRO Team23M50-591965100:46:2900:14:56
21024ŠVIHEL MiroslavBS Slopné6M60-641958100:46:3100:14:58
21166BRÁZDOVÁ VeronikaSYKORA RUNNING9Z20-341990100:46:3400:15:01
212619BEZUCHA JiříPohyb a zdraví24M50-591962100:46:3500:15:03
213546VAJCÍK Pavol 101M20-391981100:46:3700:15:04
214311MAREK Lukáš 102M20-391986100:46:3700:15:05
215457SLOWIOCZEK RomanMK.SEITL.Ostrava25M50-591959100:46:3800:15:05
216576WALEK BronislavHrádek ve Slezsku7M60-641957100:46:4000:15:07
217226KAŠŠA JakubZvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky103M20-391998100:46:4000:15:08
218485SVOBODA RomanX-TRAIL RychloHrad60M40-491973100:46:4200:15:10
21984ČERNOCH JiříTRISK Olomouc26M50-591967100:46:4600:15:13
22071BURDA RostislavASPOT Hulín61M40-491976100:46:5100:15:19
221423PŠENICA Július 27M50-591967100:46:5500:15:23
222518TELIČKA MarekTJ Orel Bystřice p. H.62M40-491972100:47:0000:15:27
223306MALOTA FilipTakamunka104M20-391983100:47:0100:15:29
224271KREJZL HenrichBK SAK KARVINÁ28M50-591965100:47:0600:15:33
225512ŠUTOVÁ RomanaAK Kroměříž10Z20-341986100:47:0700:15:34
226386PETR JiříZlín – Kudlov8M60-641954100:47:0800:15:36
227121DVOŘÁK Miroslav 63M40-491973100:47:0800:15:36
228467SOLAŘ MichaelMattoni Freerun Zlín105M20-391979100:47:0900:15:36
229452SILNICKÝ Tomáš 106M20-391984100:47:1000:15:38
23081ČECHMÁNKOVÁ OlgaTovačov6Z35-441981100:47:1300:15:41
231547VALD JiříEkodrill vrtané studny64M40-491973100:47:1600:15:44
232291LENOCH VítězslavSK Bobrava65M40-491975100:47:1700:15:45
233133FOJTÍK Petr 29M50-591964100:47:1800:15:46
234495ŠEVČÍK PetrSušice66M40-491970100:47:2100:15:48
235481STOKLÁSEK Tomášblackghosthol107M20-391995100:47:2200:15:49
236310MAREČEK TomášBřííídil67M40-491978100:47:2600:15:54
237136FUKSA JaroslavNightMares108M20-391985100:47:2800:15:56
238114KEIL JaroslavBěžec Vysočiny3M65-691953100:47:2900:15:57
23962BOŽA VáclavLowellPro Runing Team109M20-391996100:47:3300:16:00
240181HYNŠTOVÁ MarieAK Drnovice2Z55+1957100:47:3400:16:02
241368ONDRYÁŠ PetrTJ Liga 100 Olomouc110M20-391980100:47:4000:16:07
242294LOSERTOVÁ AlenaZAPRO Team11Z20-341988100:47:4100:16:09
24376CINTULA JurajZFT SENICA111M20-391979100:47:4400:16:11
244116DURNOVÁ MartaVeselí nad Moravou2Z45-541964100:47:4400:16:12
245536TVARŮŽKA TomášKroměříž68M40-491972100:47:4700:16:14
246270KREJSA TomášTJ SOKOL Racková112M20-391994100:47:4900:16:17
247461SMÝKAL RomanSK Žeranovice69M40-491972100:47:5300:16:21
248637SEKANINA MilanFIŠTRONI113M20-391979100:47:5500:16:22
249414POSPÍŠIL KryštofSDH Vrbka6M19-2002100:47:5500:16:23
250428RICHTER LIborPomalé šípy30M50-591962100:47:5700:16:25
251570VRBA RadimKoryčany Bikers70M40-491977100:48:0200:16:30
252376PAVLÍČEK RomanHlinsko pod Hostýnem31M50-591990100:48:0800:16:35
253299MACEK MartinEASY FITNESS Zlín114M20-391982100:48:1100:16:38
254333MIKULÍK DavidZlín115M20-391991100:48:1100:16:39
255563KAMENEC IvanVlachiarun9M60-641955100:48:1200:16:40
256315MARTINEC Petr 71M40-491975100:48:1200:16:40
257385PELUHOVÁ Monika 3Z45-541971100:48:1300:16:41
258177HUBÁČKOVÁ ZuzanaAK Drnovice12Z20-341987100:48:1500:16:42
259444SEDLÁŘ Zbyněk 72M40-491977100:48:1700:16:44
260200JARKOVSKÝ JaroslavBT Tygři Holešov32M50-591968100:48:1700:16:44
261125ERNST Tomáš1běžecký Jablunkov73M40-491973100:48:1900:16:47
262639ODVRŠA PavelBystřice pod Hostýnem33M50-591962100:48:2100:16:49
263632FIURÁŠEK PavelMartinice116M20-391981100:48:2200:16:49
264491ŠAFÁŘ PetrSilvestr Rohálov 2017117M20-391987100:48:2300:16:51
265119DVORSKÝ MichalZAPRO Team34M50-591968100:48:2800:16:55
266126FABÍK František 74M40-491978100:48:3100:16:59
267281KUČEROVÁ ŠtěpánkaTJ Sokol Hradec Králové13Z20-341987100:48:3200:17:00
268152HAMPL Radim 118M20-391981100:48:3500:17:02
269601ŽELEZNÍK Libor 75M40-491978100:48:3500:17:03
270199JANOŠTÍK JiříBK Kuraray76M40-491970100:48:3700:17:05
27148BALIHAR JiříBalini77M40-491973100:48:3800:17:06
272514ŠVARCOVÁ LucieAD team14Z20-341984100:48:4100:17:09
273302MACHÁČ PetrKladníky119M20-391986100:48:4200:17:09
274178HUDEC Petr 78M40-491974100:48:4700:17:14
27586ČIŽMAR PetrCykloklub.NJ4M65-691949100:48:5000:17:17
276430ROLENC JiříVracov120M20-391984100:48:5300:17:20
277429RICHTEROVÁ VěraPomalé šípy4Z45-541968100:48:5300:17:21
278261KOŽUCH VítZAPRO Team79M40-491978100:48:5600:17:23
279105DOLEŽELOVÁ BlankaTJ Liga 100 Olomouc7Z35-441979100:48:5900:17:26
280350NAVRÁTIL MichalDR.A.CY80M40-491974100:48:5900:17:27
281258KOVAŘÍK OldřichOK DESIGN35M50-591960100:49:0300:17:30
282154HANSGUT RudolfTRISK Olomouc36M50-591968100:49:0400:17:32
283308MAN Lukáš 121M20-391989100:49:0800:17:35
284622KUBÍČEK MatějPingáči7M19-2001100:49:0800:17:35
285109DRABEK MartinVlkstar122M20-391985100:49:0800:17:36
286410POLÍVKA LuděkCBT Lipník81M40-491978100:49:2300:17:51
287287LAPÁČEK Marek 82M40-491976100:49:2800:17:55
288530TOPIARZ RomanBK SAK KARVINÁ83M40-491976100:49:2800:17:56
289273KROČA PetrZdravé Hranice37M50-591967100:49:2900:17:56
290265KRBÍLEK DaliborGEMINI běžecký klub38M50-591962100:49:3800:18:06
291156HAVRÁNEK AlešTeplice nad Bečvou84M40-491975100:49:4600:18:13
292463SOBOTKA Aleš 85M40-491976100:49:4700:18:15
293464SOBOTKA JanCvrčci Pohled123M20-391990100:49:5000:18:17
294278KUBIČÍK DavidSSC Otrokovice86M40-491972100:49:5000:18:17
29578COPPLE ShaunRFYL124M20-391979100:49:5300:18:21
296454SLATINSKÝ MartinChomýž87M40-491976100:50:0300:18:31
297540UKUŠ MartinStrání125M20-391991100:50:0400:18:32
298244KOPEČNÝ FrantišekTTS Osek nad Bečvou39M50-591962100:50:1300:18:40
299532TRHLÍK ZbyněkTučapy88M40-491971100:50:1500:18:43
300391PINKAS JanPIMAPI126M20-391979100:50:1700:18:45
30113PODJUKLOVÁ IvaSK Hranice8Z35-441974100:50:1800:18:46
302405POLÁCH Viktor 127M20-391983100:50:2200:18:50
30367BUCŇÁK OndřejBike Triatlon Morkovice128M20-391991100:50:2300:18:51
304509ŠTOPL VlastimilSFK Elko Holešov8M19-2001100:50:2500:18:53
305123DVOŘÁKOVÁ EvaBiatlon Prostějov3Z55+1955100:50:2700:18:54
306147GRULICHOVA SimonaPrerov5Z45-541972100:50:2800:18:56
307603BAŠISTA VincentOU Demjata1M70+1942100:50:3300:19:01
308567VOKÁL PetrKARAT eXtreme Heads129M20-391987100:50:3600:19:04
309148HAJDUK PavelAM-CZ130M20-391979100:50:3700:19:04
31068BUČEK PetrNovatop- Lapierre40M50-591968100:50:4000:19:08
311305MALEŇÁKOVÁ AnetaBĚHNY Z !!!9Z35-441983100:50:4500:19:13
312397PODJUKL ZdeněkSK Hranice131M20-391995100:50:4600:19:13
313330MIKA Vaclav 41M50-591965100:50:4800:19:16
314204JEDLIČKOVÁ KarolinaOlomouc15Z20-341990100:50:5000:19:17
315493ŠANDA ZbyněkChytrost písmenkové polévky89M40-491972100:50:5500:19:22
316606BÚZEK FilipŠaštín9M19-2000100:50:5800:19:26
317207JELÍNEK MilanOrel jednota Bystřice pod Hostýnem132M20-391979100:50:5900:19:27
318447SHVED YuriyVitaSana Zlín42M50-591964100:51:0000:19:28
319395PIVKO PavelMK Seitl10M60-641958100:51:0300:19:31
320579ZAŤKO LiborICIKTEAM43M50-591969100:51:0500:19:33
321426RAŠNER TomášKVS Olomouc90M40-491969100:51:1200:19:40
322313MARTINČÍK SvatoplukJen tak na pohodu91M40-491973100:51:1600:19:44
323459SMITH Kevin 133M20-391982100:51:1700:19:45
324106DOSTÁL PavelDRACY92M40-491970100:51:1800:19:45
325470SOVIŠ IvoBěžci z Rya93M40-491971100:51:1900:19:47
326411POLOMÍK PatrikTJ SOKOL Racková134M20-391996100:51:2000:19:47
327342??? ??? 135M20-391995100:51:2000:19:48
328347MURRAY MiroslavaRozbehame Uherske Hradiste16Z20-341986100:51:2000:19:48
329550VAŇHARA MiroslavTJ SOKOL Racková136M20-391993100:51:2600:19:53
33025PROKOP JiříBEHYZLÍN11M60-641956100:51:3100:19:59
33145BAČOVSKÝ Václav 137M20-391991100:51:3500:20:03
332506ŠOHAJ Josef 2M70+1948100:51:3500:20:03
333361NOVÁKOVÁ PetraAtletika Holešov1Z19-1999100:51:3500:20:03
334124MIKULÍK IvanPrusinovice44M50-591968100:51:4000:20:07
335334MIKULÍK JaroslavZlín45M50-591965100:51:4100:20:08
336173HRACHOVÝ OndřejPrusinovice138M20-391984100:51:4500:20:12
337137FUX Jakub 94M40-491977100:51:4500:20:13
338375PAVELKA Jarmil 139M20-391980100:51:4900:20:17
339390PIKNA Marek 140M20-391986100:51:4900:20:17
340269KREJČÍŘ DanielKateřinice u Vsetína141M20-391981100:51:5200:20:20
341398PODOLA Dominik 10M19-1999100:51:5400:20:22
342424PTÁČEK PavelNEKO Prusinovice95M40-491974100:51:5400:20:22
343279KUBLA RomanSOKOL Třebětice142M20-391981100:51:5400:20:22
344448SCHEICHENOST Michal 143M20-391998100:51:5600:20:23
345174HRAZDIL RomanO-sport Kroměříž96M40-491974100:51:5700:20:24
346442SEDLÁK Petr 97M40-491970100:52:0100:20:29
347220KALÁB TomášBali & Kali team144M20-391994100:52:0300:20:30
348146GREGOR Vladimír 98M40-491976100:52:0500:20:32
349341POLIŠENSKÝ RichardRTB Slimáci46M50-591965100:52:0700:20:34
350553VEČEŘOVÁ SimonaCykloteam KOLARNA10Z35-441978100:52:0700:20:35
351300MACŮREK JosefChomýž145M20-391999100:52:0800:20:36
352325MÉSL RomanFištróni146M20-391981100:52:1000:20:38
353145GORČÁK JaroslavHranice47M50-591964100:52:1400:20:42
354425RABINA Ladislav 99M40-491970100:52:1500:20:43
35549BALIHAROVÁ HanaBalini6Z45-541969100:52:1700:20:45
356571VRUBEL Petr 147M20-391981100:52:2100:20:48
357243KONÍČEK MilanBikeBeerPřerov148M20-391982100:52:2400:20:52
358479STOKLÁSEK David 11M19-2000100:52:2600:20:54
359552VAŠICA MartinSOKOL Třebětice100M40-491972100:52:2700:20:55
36030JASENSKÝ OldřichAK Kroměříž149M20-391982100:52:3000:20:58
36140ANDRÝSEK Jiří 48M50-591968100:52:3100:20:59
362556VERNARSKÝ JaroslavPepa team49M50-591967100:52:3800:21:05
36361BOSÁK MartinPSK Přerov150M20-391979100:52:4100:21:08
36423BUREŠ PetrAD team101M40-491973100:52:4300:21:11
365443SEDLÁŘ DrahošBK Kuraray50M50-591959100:52:4300:21:11
366577ZAJÁC PavelTJ Sokol Třebětice102M40-491970100:52:4500:21:13
367280KUČEROVÁ JanaRohatec7Z45-541971100:52:4700:21:15
368338MLČOCHOVÁ Terezie 17Z20-341987100:52:5200:21:20
369233KLIMEŠOVÁ JanaSBK Wiky Kyjov4Z55+1963100:52:5400:21:22
370525TOMÁNEK PetrPedal Works Hranice103M40-491976100:52:5800:21:25
371393PINTOVIČ Michal 51M50-591961100:52:5900:21:27
372437RYS RudolfHolešov151M20-391990100:53:0000:21:28
37363BOŽÍK JosefZvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky152M20-391985100:53:0200:21:29
374590ZEMÁNEK Václav 153M20-391990100:53:0300:21:31
375434RUDOLFOVÁ EvaSK Pacetluky11Z35-441983100:53:0400:21:32
376618VRTÁK JozefAK Nedožery5M65-691952100:53:0400:21:32
377421PROCHÁZKOVÁ ZdenkaHulín5Z55+1961100:53:0500:21:32
378253KOSZTYU PeterHaná Prostějov12M60-641958100:53:0700:21:34
379586ZDRÁHAL JaroslavTTS Osek nad Bečvou13M60-641963100:53:1400:21:41
380545VACULÍK MartinVyukoveVymalovanky.cz154M20-391988100:53:1500:21:43
381564VODIČKA DavidTovačov104M40-491977100:53:1900:21:47
382466SOJKOVÁ AlenaRUNGO pro ženy12Z35-441975100:53:2800:21:56
38338ADAMÍK AdamTJ SOKOL Racková155M20-391992100:53:3200:22:00
384529TOMEČKA LiborHranice52M50-591962100:53:3400:22:02
385142GAŽDA JakubBoží království vaří156M20-391998100:53:3900:22:06
386438ŘIHOŠEK Martin 105M40-491975100:53:4100:22:08
387594ZLÁMAL JiříCyklosport Unite157M20-391988100:53:4700:22:14
38893DĚDEK Karel 158M20-391995100:53:4900:22:17
389127FALLOVÁ Lucie 18Z20-341988100:53:5200:22:20
390417PRČÍK FilipSRTG Podluží159M20-391991100:53:5500:22:23
391519TEPLÍČEK LiborKVS Olomouc53M50-591968100:54:0000:22:27
39244BAČOVÁ IvonaAK Poličná8Z45-541967100:54:0000:22:27
393245KOPEČNÝ PetrHlinsko pod Hostýnem106M40-491971100:54:0000:22:28
394403POKOROVÁ JaroslavaAK Škoda Plzeň9Z45-541972100:54:0400:22:31
395542URUBKOVÁ Michaela 19Z20-341990100:54:0700:22:35
396533TROMBIK EmilČeský Těšín3M70+1946100:54:1100:22:39
397314MARTINČÍKOVA IvanaJen tak na pohodu20Z20-341991100:54:1200:22:40
398409POLEŠOVSKÝ LiborASPOT Hulín160M20-391982100:54:1400:22:41
399513ŠVACH Petr 107M40-491969100:54:1600:22:44
400353NEPRAŠ Václav 108M40-491970100:54:1900:22:47
401104DOLEŽEL PetrCyklo MXM6M65-691950100:54:2000:22:48
402236KOHOUT RadimÚjezd Holešov109M40-491976100:54:2400:22:52
40337ADÁMEK ZdeněkPrusinovice110M40-491976100:54:2500:22:53
404344MRÁZKOVÁ MichalaNightMares21Z20-341987100:54:2600:22:54
405274KRUPICOVÁ MarkétaNightMares22Z20-341988100:54:2600:22:54
406510ŠTURM ZbyněkTDK Tučapy111M40-491976100:54:3400:23:02
407483STRŽÍNEK KarelBěžci z Rya54M50-591964100:54:3600:23:04
408339MORAVCOVÁ Martinasaquapoute13Z35-441983100:54:3700:23:05
409436RUDÝ Vladimír 112M40-491972100:54:4600:23:14
410615KOLLÁROVÁ AndreaBáječné ženy v behu14Z35-441977100:54:4800:23:16
411503ŠLAMPOVÁ KateřinaZlíneček23Z20-341989100:54:4900:23:17
412370ORŠOVÝ ZdeněkJSDH Kateřinky55M50-591961100:54:5000:23:18
413249KORCINOVÁ PetraAK Kuřim15Z35-441977100:54:5000:23:18
414144GLÖCKL JanSRTG Podluží161M20-391992100:54:5500:23:23
415480STOKLÁSEK Robert 113M40-491973100:54:5700:23:24
416445SEDLÁŘOVÁ Zuzana 24Z20-341984100:54:5900:23:26
417580ZAŤKO RadekICIKTEAM56M50-591968100:55:0100:23:28
418187CHVATÍK Zdeněk 162M20-391986100:55:0800:23:36
419188CHVATÍKOVÁ Lucie 25Z20-341986100:55:0900:23:36
420407POLÁK StanislavSenica14M60-641958100:55:1700:23:45
42159BOMBIK Tomastom bike114M40-491974100:55:1800:23:45
422212JÍZDNÁ Tereza 26Z20-341996100:55:2000:23:48
423254KOUDELA LadislavAD team115M40-491973100:55:2200:23:49
424201JAROŠ JiříBěžci z Rya57M50-591968100:55:2200:23:50
425101DOČKALOVÁ Jana 10Z45-541972100:55:2900:23:57
42646BAJEROVÁ IlonaTupesy6Z55+1958100:55:3800:24:06
427374PAVEL JakubAM-CZ163M20-391980100:55:4100:24:09
428477STEHNOVÁ JitkaVesani.cz11Z45-541971100:55:4400:24:11
42999DOČKAL VladimírTJ Liga 100 Olomouc58M50-591962100:55:5000:24:18
430112DROPPOVÁ IvanaSRTG Podluží16Z35-441981100:55:5800:24:25
43139ADÁMKOVÁ AnetaPrusinovice2Z19-2000100:55:5900:24:26
432587ZDRÁHAL LubomírNAUTILUS164M20-391983100:56:0000:24:27
433549VANĚK JaromírTJ Liga 100 Olomouc4M70+1948100:56:0900:24:37
434159HÉGROVÁ IvonaValím Valím Hostěrádky12Z45-541969100:56:1400:24:42
435565VODIČKA JanMK Radslavice5M70+1945100:56:2200:24:49
436568VRÁNA JaromírDoloplazy165M20-391978100:56:2200:24:50
437446SEIFER TomášMattoni Freerun Zlín166M20-391984100:56:3500:25:03
438451SCHLOSSEROVÁ Daniela 17Z35-441975100:56:4200:25:10
439371ORTH MilanIRISH PUB Břeclav59M50-591961100:56:4400:25:12
440242KONEČNÝ JaroslavDRACY116M40-491973100:56:4900:25:16
441120DVOŘÁČKOVÁ DagmarTK Brno7Z55+1950100:56:5800:25:25
442277KUBÍČEK FrantišekRelax DOBRÉ POLE6M70+1946100:57:0100:25:29
443272KREJZLOVÁ VěraBK SAK KARVINÁ13Z45-541966100:57:0300:25:30
444343MRÁZEK Petr 117M40-491976100:57:0600:25:33
445326METZOVÁ MartinaMK SEITL Ostrava14Z45-541971100:57:0600:25:34
446380PĚCHOVÁ Jitka 27Z20-341990100:57:1100:25:38
44794DEDEK Martin 60M50-591967100:57:1100:25:39
44896DEDKOVÁ BlankaAD team18Z35-441977100:57:1100:25:39
449176HRUBÝ Tomáš 118M40-491974100:57:1700:25:45
450578ZAJÁCOVÁ MarkétaTJ Sokol Třebětice3Z19-2000100:57:2300:25:51
451422PŘIBIL Ondřej 167M20-391983100:57:3100:25:59
45272CABÁK JiříHanačka Team168M20-391979100:57:5100:26:19
453221KARBANOVA MarketaRungo pro zeny19Z35-441981100:57:5500:26:23
454143GEJDOŠOVÁ LenkaHodonín8Z55+1959100:58:0100:26:28
455381PEKARČÍK Josef 15M60-641955100:58:0500:26:33
456531TOPIČOVÁ BarboraAK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž20Z35-441977100:58:0800:26:35
457378PAVLOVÁ DagmarLichnov u Nového Jičína9Z55+1958100:58:1400:26:41
45889DAREBNÍČEK Lukaš 12M19-2001100:58:1400:26:42
459394PÍŠKOVÁ IvetaEASY FITNESS Zlín28Z20-341987100:58:1600:26:43
46090DAREBNÍČEK Pavel_??SK Pacetluky169M20-391987100:58:1900:26:47
461286LÁNÍKOVÁ Kateřina 21Z35-441982100:58:3000:26:58
462420PROCHÁZKA VáclavMK SEITL Ostrava7M70+1945100:58:3600:27:04
463362OBADAL MiroslavZvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky61M50-591964100:58:4400:27:12
46456BENEŠ EdvardSvatý Kopeček Liga 100 Olomouc7M65-691951100:58:4600:27:13
46574CALETKA RadimBezuchov170M20-391993100:58:5200:27:19
466215JULINA Eduard 171M20-391984100:59:0100:27:28
467219KALÁB JiříLadermon119M40-491978100:59:0200:27:29
468331MIKEŠKOVÁ LenkaMrlínek29Z20-341996100:59:0700:27:35
469453SKÝPALA KarelAM-CZ120M40-491969100:59:1100:27:38
47069BUDINSKÁ HanaAC Moravská Slavia Brno10Z55+1960100:59:1300:27:40
471455SLOVÁČKOVÁ MichaelaMattoni Freerun Zlín30Z20-341985100:59:1900:27:47
472499ŠIMKOVÁ NelaSK Alpaka Vyškov31Z20-341985100:59:2100:27:49
47373CALETKA Miroslav121M40-491970100:59:3300:28:00
474435RUDOLFOVA LenkaSK Pacetluky32Z20-341987100:59:3300:28:00
475554VELIČKA JaroslavNEKO Prusinovice8M70+1944100:59:3600:28:04
476132FLORECOVÁ Romana 22Z35-441979100:59:3900:28:07
477596ZLAMALOVA Lenka 23Z35-441974100:59:5200:28:20
478498ŠIMÍKOVÁ KateřinaASPOT Hulín33Z20-341988101:00:0100:28:28
479276KRUTILOVÁ LenkaMattoni free run Tlustá Hora15Z45-541973101:00:0300:28:31
480400PODOLOVA DanielaSdh Zahnašovice34Z20-341987101:00:0600:28:34
48158BIL JaroslavBrno62M50-591959101:00:0700:28:35
48285ČEVOROVÁ Alena 35Z20-341984101:00:1600:28:44
483496ŠILDOVÁ Ilona 36Z20-341991101:00:2000:28:48
484239KOLMANOVÁ LenkaAtomy Sport-club KM24Z35-441981101:00:2400:28:51
48565BRAVENÁ MagdaRUNGO pro ženy25Z35-441976101:00:2900:28:57
486213JORDANOV DavidPSK Přerov172M20-391979101:00:3700:29:05
487214JORDANOVA PavlínaPSK Přerov37Z20-341988101:00:3800:29:05
488562VIŠNĚVSKÁ PavlaQUORT TEAM Zlín11Z55+1963101:00:4000:29:08
489234KOČÍ HanaPST16Z45-541971101:00:5500:29:23
490289LEHKÁ MartinaMarťani z Chomýže38Z20-341985101:00:5600:29:24
491583ZAVADIL MartinMarťani z Chomýže122M40-491978101:00:5600:29:24
492131FEJFAR AlešTJ Spartak Vrchlabí123M40-491969101:01:3300:30:00
493497ŠIMEK ŠtefanZOD Němčice nad Hanou16M60-641956101:01:4200:30:10
494520TICHÁ VeronikaSOKOL Třebětice39Z20-341986101:01:4200:30:10
49550BANCIK Tomáš 173M20-391986101:02:0100:30:29
496500ŠIMONÍK RomanNedašov124M40-491977101:02:0600:30:34
497256KOUTNÝ Jakub 174M20-391988101:02:3200:31:00
498462SOBKOVA Hanka 17Z45-541973101:02:3800:31:05
499534TRUNG Dao 175M20-391996101:03:0600:31:33
500592ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana 40Z20-341995101:03:3800:32:05
501372OSTRÁ Kateřina 26Z35-441976101:03:4000:32:08
502224KAŠÍKOVÁ EvaCobram Bike Team27Z35-441982101:04:0200:32:29
503392ŠAMÁNEK Petr 125M40-491969101:04:1500:32:42
504408POLANSKÁ Nicole 41Z20-341993101:04:3300:33:01
505189JÁCHYMKOVÁ Šárka 18Z45-541964101:04:3400:33:01
506141GAZDOVÁ LucieBikeBeerPřerov42Z20-341987101:04:5000:33:18
507389PIKAL KarelKVS Olomouc8M65-691949101:05:1200:33:39
508484STŘÍBRNÝ RostislavAC Moravská Slavia Brno9M65-691952101:05:3400:34:02
509593ZEMČÍKOVÁ VeronikaMattoni free run Zlín28Z35-441977101:05:4500:34:13
510290LEISSER HanaRUNGO pro ženy43Z20-341984101:05:5700:34:25
511157HÁZ StanislavZAPRO Team126M40-491972101:06:2700:34:55
512257KOVÁŘ RostislavAK Olomouc10M65-691951101:08:0100:36:29
513382PEKARČÍK Michal 176M20-391986101:08:1800:36:46
514296LUKAŠÍKOVÁ Markéta 44Z20-341987101:08:2600:36:53
515153HÁNA KvětoslavSVATOBOŘICE MISTŘÍN9M70+1937101:09:2000:37:47
516238KOLIBA Ondrej 11M65-691951101:09:3700:38:05
517541URBANCOVÁ Kateřina 45Z20-341990101:12:0600:40:34
518301MAHDALOVÁ Veronika 29Z35-441981101:12:0600:40:34
519511ŠUSTR JiříSilný Team Uničov177M20-391980101:12:4400:41:11
520160HLADKÁ Ivana 19Z45-541969101:13:1900:41:46
521284LAITOCH DavidZ.T.Š. Přerov127M40-491975101:13:2400:41:52
522523TOBOLÍKOVÁ IvaPrusinovice30Z35-441974101:13:2700:41:55
523621KLÍČOVÁ Lenka 46Z20-341987101:14:2200:42:50
524602ŽILKOVÁ LudmilaVranov31Z35-441976101:15:2500:43:53
52579CUPALOVÁ EvaSokol Bučovice12Z55+1947101:20:0800:48:35
 

Výsledky dle kategorií

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
50505ŠMÍDA MichalDrahanský sport team1M19-2001100:39:13 
61504ŠMÍDA JanDrahanský sport team2M19-1999100:39:5500:00:42
64357NERADIL VojtěchASPOT Hulín3M19-2001100:40:0300:00:49
106363ODSTRČIL TomášSK Žeranovice4M19-1999100:41:5300:02:40
186494ŠEVČÍK DominikSK HS Kroměříž5M19-2001100:45:4600:06:33
249414POSPÍŠIL KryštofSDH Vrbka6M19-2002100:47:5500:08:41
284622KUBÍČEK MatějPingáči7M19-2001100:49:0800:09:54
304509ŠTOPL VlastimilSFK Elko Holešov8M19-2001100:50:2500:11:11
316606BÚZEK FilipŠaštín9M19-2000100:50:5800:11:45
341398PODOLA Dominik 10M19-1999100:51:5400:12:40
358479STOKLÁSEK David 11M19-2000100:52:2600:13:13
45889DAREBNÍČEK Lukaš 12M19-2001100:58:1400:19:01
 
 
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
11MATVIICHUK OleksandrJM DEMOLEX Bardejov1M20-391983100:31:32 
24ELASRI AbderrahimMAROKO2M20-391982100:31:3600:00:03
35ČÍPA JiříSalomon-Suunto/BehejBrno.com3M20-391985100:32:1400:00:41
410OLEJNÍČEK LukášVSK Univerzita Brno4M20-391988100:32:5300:01:20
57FEJFAR OndřejAK Kroměříž5M20-391989100:33:0600:01:34
72KREISINGER JanSK Studenec6M20-391984100:33:3100:01:59
88PETR JiříSalomon/Suunto7M20-391979100:33:4000:02:07
920MATOUŠEK JiříSenička8M20-391992100:34:2600:02:54
103KUČERA LukášElevenrunteam / Uni Brno9M20-391981100:34:3400:03:01
11193JANATA MilanSalming/Run4fun10M20-391985100:34:4100:03:09
1319HRDINA PavelAK Perná11M20-391988100:35:0400:03:31
15419PROCHÁZKA MichalPerňa systém12M20-391982100:35:4500:04:13
1621SOURAL LukášVSK UNI BRNO13M20-391982100:35:4900:04:16
17433RUBIĆ DanielASPIRE14M20-391985100:35:5500:04:23
18122DVOŘÁK PavelBiatlon Prostějov15M20-391982100:36:2100:04:49
2028ŠÍBL RadoslavEKODRILL Zlín16M20-391980100:36:2500:04:52
22629SUK LadislavVSK UNI BRNO17M20-391983100:36:3300:05:01
23232KLEMENT JIŘÍDRESSME.CZ18M20-391988100:36:4900:05:17
2412PODJUKL VojtěchSK Hranice19M20-391998100:36:5800:05:26
25557VESELSKÝ PetrAspot20M20-391994100:37:0200:05:29
26628STRNAD VáclavENDEKA BASSTA team21M20-391983100:37:0900:05:36
27406POLÁK RadekAD team22M20-391979100:37:1200:05:40
28322MERVA MilanEffective WAY23M20-391985100:37:2500:05:53
29404POLÁČEK MichalValmez24M20-391989100:37:2900:05:57
3098DOBIÁŠ OndřejAK EZ Kopřivnice25M20-391997100:37:3500:06:02
31134FOUSEK JanMK SEITL Ostrava26M20-391991100:37:4900:06:16
32175HRDINA TomášAC Moravská Slavia Brno27M20-391979100:37:5500:06:23
33440SADIL Radek 28M20-391993100:38:0000:06:28
34235KOČÍB JanŠtefko running team29M20-391979100:38:0300:06:31
35255KOUDELKA LukášAK Drnovice/AC Okrouhlá30M20-391983100:38:0400:06:32
36607FLAJZIK ErikRunning Holíč31M20-391997100:38:0500:06:33
37170HRABOVSKÝ PetrAK Drnovice32M20-391981100:38:0900:06:37
38100VELIČKA OndřejUltrašílenci.cz33M20-391983100:38:1100:06:39
41412POSPÍŠIL DavidAC Moravská Slavia Brno34M20-391985100:38:1900:06:47
42140GARNOL RadimOstrava35M20-391987100:38:2300:06:50
49158HEČKO MartinVALACHBAJK Team36M20-391987100:39:1200:07:40
5451BAROT JosefTj Slavkov pod Hostýnem37M20-391982100:39:2700:07:54
55262KRAJČA StanislavTJ Liga 100 Olomouc38M20-391983100:39:3100:07:58
62365ODSTRČILÍK TomášSOKOL Třebětice39M20-391983100:39:5900:08:26
66336MINAŘÍK TomášValachbajk team/Kašavský kros40M20-391981100:40:0600:08:33
67267KREJČÍ LukášCykloklub Rohálov41M20-391993100:40:0700:08:35
68298LUTONSKÝ Aleš 42M20-391985100:40:0900:08:37
69548VALENTA LiborAK Olomouc43M20-391979100:40:1000:08:38
7397DERKA RadimPřerov44M20-391991100:40:1400:08:41
79332SVOBODA MarekAD team45M20-391995100:40:4700:09:15
80285LANGER TomášBys3caMAN46M20-391989100:40:4800:09:16
82633VOJTEK LiborENDEKA BASSTA team47M20-391984100:40:5000:09:18
83558VESELÝ JosefFLY UNITED48M20-391991100:40:5100:09:19
86231KLAKURKA VašekAD team49M20-391983100:41:0200:09:30
87191JANÁK Martin 50M20-391985100:41:0200:09:30
89268KREJČÍ TomášTJ Liga 100 Olomouc51M20-391986100:41:0400:09:32
92182CHADIM StanislavTJ Jiskra Otrokovice52M20-391991100:41:0700:09:34
94195JANDA JakubRohálov53M20-391991100:41:1700:09:45
9670BURDA FilipJSDH Kateřinky54M20-391991100:41:2100:09:49
97489SZTYMON JakubTJ HEPO PETŘVALD55M20-391998100:41:2600:09:54
98399PODOLA Lukáš 56M20-391994100:41:2900:09:57
10283ČERMÁK GabrielAK Junior Holíč57M20-391979100:41:4700:10:14
105474STANCO MarekTJ Liga 100 Olomouc58M20-391995100:41:5100:10:18
107168HRABAL Tomáš 59M20-391985100:42:0100:10:28
109355NERADIL SvatoplukLíšná60M20-391980100:42:1000:10:38
11642BABAYAN VladimirBK Kuraray61M20-391985100:42:4200:11:09
117631JANČÍK MiloslavSoběchleby62M20-391982100:42:4400:11:11
118595ZLÁMAL Roman 63M20-391998100:42:4500:11:13
120617VINTR TomášAK Junior Holíč64M20-391983100:42:5400:11:22
123487SÝKORA KarelČS Specialized Junior MTB Team65M20-391999100:43:0800:11:36
126139GAHURA RomanVesani.cz66M20-391990100:43:1900:11:46
129115DUBČÁK PavelZlín67M20-391986100:43:2500:11:52
131575VYSLOUŽIL JanNightMares68M20-391981100:43:2800:11:55
135383PEKAŘ MartinLukov69M20-391980100:43:3700:12:05
137526TOMČÍK LukášX-TRAIL RychloHrad70M20-391981100:43:4100:12:09
139102DOLEŽEL Lukáš 71M20-391990100:43:4200:12:10
141107DOVRTĚL DavidCYKLO ŽOPY72M20-391993100:43:4400:12:12
142516ŠVIHÁLEK JiříRun 4273M20-391984100:43:5000:12:18
150194JANČÍK TomášSoběchleby74M20-391981100:44:1400:12:41
151535TŘASOŇ StanislavRusava75M20-391984100:44:1500:12:43
155288LECIÁN RadimYgdrasil team Zlin76M20-391989100:44:2200:12:50
159247KOPŘIVA JaroslavSK Pacetluky77M20-391984100:44:4600:13:13
163473SPURNÝ Marekwww.vyukovevymalovanky.cz78M20-391975100:44:5200:13:19
164307MRÁČEK VítězslavSANITA CAR Holešov79M20-391988100:45:0300:13:30
168572VRUBEL Radek 80M20-391994100:45:1100:13:39
17095DĚDIČ MichalSpartan Holešovský region81M20-391984100:45:1600:13:43
173337MLČOCH Michal 82M20-391986100:45:1700:13:44
175623MACHALA DavidZlín83M20-391989100:45:2000:13:48
177108DOZRÁL MartinLutín84M20-391991100:45:2300:13:50
178246KOPLÍK MartinVesani.cz85M20-391984100:45:2400:13:51
182351NEDVÍDEK PavelVesani.cz86M20-391979100:45:3500:14:02
185527TOMEČEK JiříVnorovy v pohybu87M20-391983100:45:4300:14:10
189151KOZÁK DavidAD team88M20-391984100:45:5100:14:19
190184CHMELÍK VojtěchVelká Bystřice89M20-391988100:45:5200:14:20
195588ZELA OndřejSokol Paršovice90M20-391979100:46:0500:14:33
196478STIBOR DanielTruhlářství Pumprla91M20-391990100:46:0700:14:34
197458SMAŽIL MartinCobram Bike Team92M20-391981100:46:0700:14:35
198149HÁJEK PavelLukov93M20-391983100:46:0800:14:35
20041ANDRÝSEK Václav 94M20-391997100:46:1100:14:39
201260KOZELKA Pavel 95M20-391988100:46:1300:14:41
202640DAREBNÍČEK PavelSK Pacetluky96M20-391987100:46:1400:14:41
203352NĚMEČEK RobertStřeň97M20-391993100:46:2200:14:49
205427REICH LiborMattoni Freerun Zlín98M20-391979100:46:2400:14:52
20726PÁNEK LiborCYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ99M20-391979100:46:2600:14:54
208295LOVAS TomášASPOT Hulín100M20-391979100:46:2800:14:55
213546VAJCÍK Pavol 101M20-391981100:46:3700:15:04
214311MAREK Lukáš 102M20-391986100:46:3700:15:05
217226KAŠŠA JakubZvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky103M20-391998100:46:4000:15:08
223306MALOTA FilipTakamunka104M20-391983100:47:0100:15:29
228467SOLAŘ MichaelMattoni Freerun Zlín105M20-391979100:47:0900:15:36
229452SILNICKÝ Tomáš 106M20-391984100:47:1000:15:38
235481STOKLÁSEK Tomášblackghosthol107M20-391995100:47:2200:15:49
237136FUKSA JaroslavNightMares108M20-391985100:47:2800:15:56
23962BOŽA VáclavLowellPro Runing Team109M20-391996100:47:3300:16:00
241368ONDRYÁŠ PetrTJ Liga 100 Olomouc110M20-391980100:47:4000:16:07
24376CINTULA JurajZFT SENICA111M20-391979100:47:4400:16:11
246270KREJSA TomášTJ SOKOL Racková112M20-391994100:47:4900:16:17
248637SEKANINA MilanFIŠTRONI113M20-391979100:47:5500:16:22
253299MACEK MartinEASY FITNESS Zlín114M20-391982100:48:1100:16:38
254333MIKULÍK DavidZlín115M20-391991100:48:1100:16:39
263632FIURÁŠEK PavelMartinice116M20-391981100:48:2200:16:49
264491ŠAFÁŘ PetrSilvestr Rohálov 2017117M20-391987100:48:2300:16:51
268152HAMPL Radim 118M20-391981100:48:3500:17:02
273302MACHÁČ PetrKladníky119M20-391986100:48:4200:17:09
276430ROLENC JiříVracov120M20-391984100:48:5300:17:20
283308MAN Lukáš 121M20-391989100:49:0800:17:35
285109DRABEK MartinVlkstar122M20-391985100:49:0800:17:36
293464SOBOTKA JanCvrčci Pohled123M20-391990100:49:5000:18:17
29578COPPLE ShaunRFYL124M20-391979100:49:5300:18:21
297540UKUŠ MartinStrání125M20-391991100:50:0400:18:32
300391PINKAS JanPIMAPI126M20-391979100:50:1700:18:45
302405POLÁCH Viktor 127M20-391983100:50:2200:18:50
30367BUCŇÁK OndřejBike Triatlon Morkovice128M20-391991100:50:2300:18:51
308567VOKÁL PetrKARAT eXtreme Heads129M20-391987100:50:3600:19:04
309148HAJDUK PavelAM-CZ130M20-391979100:50:3700:19:04
312397PODJUKL ZdeněkSK Hranice131M20-391995100:50:4600:19:13
317207JELÍNEK MilanOrel jednota Bystřice pod Hostýnem132M20-391979100:50:5900:19:27
323459SMITH Kevin 133M20-391982100:51:1700:19:45
326411POLOMÍK PatrikTJ SOKOL Racková134M20-391996100:51:2000:19:47
327342??? ??? 135M20-391995100:51:2000:19:48
329550VAŇHARA MiroslavTJ SOKOL Racková136M20-391993100:51:2600:19:53
33145BAČOVSKÝ Václav 137M20-391991100:51:3500:20:03
336173HRACHOVÝ OndřejPrusinovice138M20-391984100:51:4500:20:12
338375PAVELKA Jarmil 139M20-391980100:51:4900:20:17
339390PIKNA Marek 140M20-391986100:51:4900:20:17
340269KREJČÍŘ DanielKateřinice u Vsetína141M20-391981100:51:5200:20:20
343279KUBLA RomanSOKOL Třebětice142M20-391981100:51:5400:20:22
344448SCHEICHENOST Michal 143M20-391998100:51:5600:20:23
347220KALÁB TomášBali & Kali team144M20-391994100:52:0300:20:30
351300MACŮREK JosefChomýž145M20-391999100:52:0800:20:36
352325MÉSL RomanFištróni146M20-391981100:52:1000:20:38
356571VRUBEL Petr 147M20-391981100:52:2100:20:48
357243KONÍČEK MilanBikeBeerPřerov148M20-391982100:52:2400:20:52
36030JASENSKÝ OldřichAK Kroměříž149M20-391982100:52:3000:20:58
36361BOSÁK MartinPSK Přerov150M20-391979100:52:4100:21:08
372437RYS RudolfHolešov151M20-391990100:53:0000:21:28
37363BOŽÍK JosefZvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky152M20-391985100:53:0200:21:29
374590ZEMÁNEK Václav 153M20-391990100:53:0300:21:31
380545VACULÍK MartinVyukoveVymalovanky.cz154M20-391988100:53:1500:21:43
38338ADAMÍK AdamTJ SOKOL Racková155M20-391992100:53:3200:22:00
385142GAŽDA JakubBoží království vaří156M20-391998100:53:3900:22:06
387594ZLÁMAL JiříCyklosport Unite157M20-391988100:53:4700:22:14
38893DĚDEK Karel 158M20-391995100:53:4900:22:17
390417PRČÍK FilipSRTG Podluží159M20-391991100:53:5500:22:23
398409POLEŠOVSKÝ LiborASPOT Hulín160M20-391982100:54:1400:22:41
414144GLÖCKL JanSRTG Podluží161M20-391992100:54:5500:23:23
418187CHVATÍK Zdeněk 162M20-391986100:55:0800:23:36
427374PAVEL JakubAM-CZ163M20-391980100:55:4100:24:09
432587ZDRÁHAL LubomírNAUTILUS164M20-391983100:56:0000:24:27
436568VRÁNA JaromírDoloplazy165M20-391978100:56:2200:24:50
437446SEIFER TomášMattoni Freerun Zlín166M20-391984100:56:3500:25:03
451422PŘIBIL Ondřej 167M20-391983100:57:3100:25:59
45272CABÁK JiříHanačka Team168M20-391979100:57:5100:26:19
46090DAREBNÍČEK Pavel_??SK Pacetluky169M20-391987100:58:1900:26:47
46574CALETKA RadimBezuchov170M20-391993100:58:5200:27:19
466215JULINA Eduard 171M20-391984100:59:0100:27:28
486213JORDANOV DavidPSK Přerov172M20-391979101:00:3700:29:05
49550BANCIK Tomáš 173M20-391986101:02:0100:30:29
497256KOUTNÝ Jakub 174M20-391988101:02:3200:31:00
499534TRUNG Dao 175M20-391996101:03:0600:31:33
513382PEKARČÍK Michal 176M20-391986101:08:1800:36:46
519511ŠUSTR JiříSilný Team Uničov177M20-391980101:12:4400:41:11
 
 
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
615STARODUBTSEV ViktorJM DEMOLEX Bardejov1M40-491970100:33:26 
1214BITALA VáclavAKEZ Kopřivnice2M40-491977100:34:4900:01:22
1417KUČERA PetrKes Buk team Grymov3M40-491975100:35:1800:01:52
1918BLÁHA JanAK Kroměříž4M40-491971100:36:2200:02:56
2116SEDLÁČEK JosefAK Kroměříž5M40-491970100:36:2800:03:01
39501ŠKAPA MarekMK SEITL Ostrava6M40-491971100:38:1300:04:47
4055BEŇA MarekZAPRO Team7M40-491976100:38:1800:04:51
43364ODSTRČILÍK RomanTITAN Trilife8M40-491975100:38:2400:04:57
45356NERADIL TomášASPOT Hulín9M40-491974100:38:3000:05:04
48373DANĚK JiříUherské Hradiště10M40-491976100:39:0400:05:37
51634BARABÁŠ JanTTC Olomouc11M40-491976100:39:1600:05:50
52366KAŠPAŘÍK TomášSK Přerov12M40-491975100:39:1800:05:51
57166HORNÝ PavelPSK Přerov13M40-491973100:39:3300:06:07
59416PRAŽAN JanTRIMILL TEAM14M40-491978100:39:4900:06:22
60259KOVAŘÍK RadekRK PELLS Holešov15M40-491974100:39:5300:06:26
6329ŽIDLÍK PavelSANITA CAR Holešov16M40-491977100:40:0200:06:35
71508ŠTĚPÁN MarekTJ SOKOL Týn nad Bečvou17M40-491972100:40:1200:06:46
7427BLÁHA JanBTT Libochovice18M40-491978100:40:1600:06:49
75538TVRDOŇ DavidSK Všechovice19M40-491978100:40:1700:06:51
76128FANFRDLA CtiradOrel Siluvky20M40-491974100:40:2100:06:54
7852BARTÍK PatrikKESBUK Rymice21M40-491976100:40:3100:07:04
81135FRITSCHER AdamTJ Liga 100 Olomouc22M40-491975100:40:4900:07:22
84155HARTIG DavidBurik Running Teeam23M40-491973100:40:5600:07:30
8575CAMARDA OlivierMagion France24M40-491975100:41:0200:07:35
88379PAZDERA MiroslavZAPRO Team25M40-491972100:41:0400:07:37
91113DŘÍMAL MiroslavMaraton tym Pavla Novaka26M40-491976100:41:0500:07:39
93185CHOVANEC PetrBK SAK KARVINÁ27M40-491973100:41:1500:07:49
95150HALUZÍK MarekDR.A.CY28M40-491974100:41:1900:07:52
99627RAŠKA RadekAKEZ Kopřivnice29M40-491976100:41:3300:08:07
10064BRADA LukášSkaštice30M40-491978100:41:3400:08:07
103490SZTYMON PavelMushing team Ostrava31M40-491973100:41:4800:08:21
110614KOLLÁR MartinGbelskí strýci32M40-491974100:42:1100:08:44
122387PETRŮ RomanAK Drnovice33M40-491976100:43:0500:09:39
125163HORÁK ČestmírPŘEROV PŘEDMOSTÍ34M40-491971100:43:1700:09:50
127329MÍKA RadanSK Skokan uniploty35M40-491977100:43:2100:09:54
128560VÍCH PetrOlomouc36M40-491973100:43:2300:09:57
132641POK PavelDRACY37M40-491974100:43:3200:10:05
136502ŠKARABELA MichalTJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc/Ladermon Team38M40-491974100:43:4000:10:14
143266KREJCIRIK PetrCyklosport Hranice39M40-491974100:43:5100:10:25
146129FANFRDLA DalimilMaty team40M40-491973100:43:5400:10:28
149252KOSATÍK LadislavASPOT Hulín41M40-491971100:44:0900:10:43
152340MORAVEC MarekMK SEITL Ostrava42M40-491976100:44:1700:10:50
153292LESKOVJAN TomášDomaželice43M40-491976100:44:1800:10:52
154569VRBA DrahomírKoryčany Bikers44M40-491976100:44:2100:10:54
162227KAŠŠA LadislavZvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky45M40-491970100:44:5100:11:24
16554BEDNÁŘ ZbyněkTišnov46M40-491973100:45:0400:11:38
167192JANÁL PetrHolešov47M40-491972100:45:0600:11:39
171642KUCHAŘ JanSDH Vojnice48M40-491976100:45:1700:11:50
172321MENŠÍK JanKroměřížské bajker49M40-491977100:45:1700:11:50
174638BITTNER JosefBehejBrno.com50M40-491970100:45:1700:11:51
180346MÜLLER TomášAK Drnovice51M40-491977100:45:2800:12:02
183475STANĚK PetrTJ Velké Těšany52M40-491974100:45:3900:12:12
184190JAKEŠ JiříSUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM53M40-491977100:45:4000:12:13
19187ČTVRTLÍK JaroslavKolex Valašské Klobouky54M40-491972100:45:5700:12:31
192328MICHÁLEK MartinSK Alpaka Vyškov55M40-491978100:46:0100:12:35
194251KORYTÁŘ MartinDeza56M40-491970100:46:0300:12:37
199223KAŠÍK MartinCOBRAM57M40-491978100:46:0900:12:43
204566VOJTÍŠEK TomášAC Moravská Slavia Brno58M40-491973100:46:2300:12:57
206515ŠVEC LuděkTK DUKO RÝMAŘOV59M40-491978100:46:2500:12:58
218485SVOBODA RomanX-TRAIL RychloHrad60M40-491973100:46:4200:13:16
22071BURDA RostislavASPOT Hulín61M40-491976100:46:5100:13:25
222518TELIČKA MarekTJ Orel Bystřice p. H.62M40-491972100:47:0000:13:33
227121DVOŘÁK Miroslav 63M40-491973100:47:0800:13:41
231547VALD JiříEkodrill vrtané studny64M40-491973100:47:1600:13:50
232291LENOCH VítězslavSK Bobrava65M40-491975100:47:1700:13:51
234495ŠEVČÍK PetrSušice66M40-491970100:47:2100:13:54
236310MAREČEK TomášBřííídil67M40-491978100:47:2600:14:00
245536TVARŮŽKA TomášKroměříž68M40-491972100:47:4700:14:20
247461SMÝKAL RomanSK Žeranovice69M40-491972100:47:5300:14:27
251570VRBA RadimKoryčany Bikers70M40-491977100:48:0200:14:36
256315MARTINEC Petr 71M40-491975100:48:1200:14:46
259444SEDLÁŘ Zbyněk 72M40-491977100:48:1700:14:50
261125ERNST Tomáš1běžecký Jablunkov73M40-491973100:48:1900:14:53
266126FABÍK František 74M40-491978100:48:3100:15:04
269601ŽELEZNÍK Libor 75M40-491978100:48:3500:15:09
270199JANOŠTÍK JiříBK Kuraray76M40-491970100:48:3700:15:11
27148BALIHAR JiříBalini77M40-491973100:48:3800:15:11
274178HUDEC Petr 78M40-491974100:48:4700:15:20
278261KOŽUCH VítZAPRO Team79M40-491978100:48:5600:15:29
280350NAVRÁTIL MichalDR.A.CY80M40-491974100:48:5900:15:33
286410POLÍVKA LuděkCBT Lipník81M40-491978100:49:2300:15:57
287287LAPÁČEK Marek 82M40-491976100:49:2800:16:01
288530TOPIARZ RomanBK SAK KARVINÁ83M40-491976100:49:2800:16:01
291156HAVRÁNEK AlešTeplice nad Bečvou84M40-491975100:49:4600:16:19
292463SOBOTKA Aleš 85M40-491976100:49:4700:16:20
294278KUBIČÍK DavidSSC Otrokovice86M40-491972100:49:5000:16:23
296454SLATINSKÝ MartinChomýž87M40-491976100:50:0300:16:37
299532TRHLÍK ZbyněkTučapy88M40-491971100:50:1500:16:49
315493ŠANDA ZbyněkChytrost písmenkové polévky89M40-491972100:50:5500:17:28
321426RAŠNER TomášKVS Olomouc90M40-491969100:51:1200:17:45
322313MARTINČÍK SvatoplukJen tak na pohodu91M40-491973100:51:1600:17:50
324106DOSTÁL PavelDRACY92M40-491970100:51:1800:17:51
325470SOVIŠ IvoBěžci z Rya93M40-491971100:51:1900:17:52
337137FUX Jakub 94M40-491977100:51:4500:18:19
342424PTÁČEK PavelNEKO Prusinovice95M40-491974100:51:5400:18:27
345174HRAZDIL RomanO-sport Kroměříž96M40-491974100:51:5700:18:30
346442SEDLÁK Petr 97M40-491970100:52:0100:18:34
348146GREGOR Vladimír 98M40-491976100:52:0500:18:38
354425RABINA Ladislav 99M40-491970100:52:1500:18:49
359552VAŠICA MartinSOKOL Třebětice100M40-491972100:52:2700:19:01
36423BUREŠ PetrAD team101M40-491973100:52:4300:19:16
366577ZAJÁC PavelTJ Sokol Třebětice102M40-491970100:52:4500:19:19
370525TOMÁNEK PetrPedal Works Hranice103M40-491976100:52:5800:19:31
381564VODIČKA DavidTovačov104M40-491977100:53:1900:19:53
386438ŘIHOŠEK Martin 105M40-491975100:53:4100:20:14
393245KOPEČNÝ PetrHlinsko pod Hostýnem106M40-491971100:54:0000:20:33
399513ŠVACH Petr 107M40-491969100:54:1600:20:50
400353NEPRAŠ Václav 108M40-491970100:54:1900:20:53
402236KOHOUT RadimÚjezd Holešov109M40-491976100:54:2400:20:58
40337ADÁMEK ZdeněkPrusinovice110M40-491976100:54:2500:20:58
406510ŠTURM ZbyněkTDK Tučapy111M40-491976100:54:3400:21:08
409436RUDÝ Vladimír 112M40-491972100:54:4600:21:20
415480STOKLÁSEK Robert 113M40-491973100:54:5700:21:30
42159BOMBIK Tomastom bike114M40-491974100:55:1800:21:51
423254KOUDELA LadislavAD team115M40-491973100:55:2200:21:55
440242KONEČNÝ JaroslavDRACY116M40-491973100:56:4900:23:22
444343MRÁZEK Petr 117M40-491976100:57:0600:23:39
449176HRUBÝ Tomáš 118M40-491974100:57:1700:23:51
467219KALÁB JiříLadermon119M40-491978100:59:0200:25:35
469453SKÝPALA KarelAM-CZ120M40-491969100:59:1100:25:44
47373CALETKA Miroslav121M40-491970100:59:3300:26:06
491583ZAVADIL MartinMarťani z Chomýže122M40-491978101:00:5600:27:30
492131FEJFAR AlešTJ Spartak Vrchlabí123M40-491969101:01:3300:28:06
496500ŠIMONÍK RomanNedašov124M40-491977101:02:0600:28:40
503392ŠAMÁNEK Petr 125M40-491969101:04:1500:30:48
511157HÁZ StanislavZAPRO Team126M40-491972101:06:2700:33:01
521284LAITOCH DavidZ.T.Š. Přerov127M40-491975101:13:2400:39:58

 

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
44264KRATOCHVÍL PavelAtletic Třebíč1M50-591960100:38:27 
4711ŠINDELEK DanielMK SEITL Ostrava2M50-591965100:38:3800:00:10
53210JÍNA PavelTJ Liga 100 Olomouc3M50-591962100:39:2200:00:54
56205JELÍNEK AlešMUM&MUM4M50-591967100:39:3200:01:04
65319MATOUCH BronislavJISVA Zlín5M50-591965100:40:0500:01:37
70468SOUKUP RadomírZlín6M50-591968100:40:1000:01:42
7247BALÁŽ RomanBaláž EXTREME-TEAM Ostrava7M50-591965100:40:1300:01:45
101317MATĚJÍK PetrCycloracing8M50-591964100:41:3800:03:11
108486SÝKORA KarelSYKORA RUNNING9M50-591967100:42:0700:03:39
112327MIČKA JaroslavAK EZ Kopřivnice10M50-591960100:42:2000:03:52
114250KORVAS JosefAK Hodonín11M50-591964100:42:2800:04:00
115543VACARDA VladimírAC SLOVAN Liberec12M50-591959100:42:3600:04:08
121599ŽABÍČEK VáclavSK Hranice13M50-591967100:42:5900:04:32
134230KELLER AntonínOREL Veřovice14M50-591963100:43:3600:05:08
144263KRÁTKÝ IvoLRS Vyškov15M50-591968100:43:5200:05:24
145208JELÍNEK ZbyněkLiga 100 Olomouc16M50-591963100:43:5300:05:25
156589ZEMÁNEK PetrDR.A.CY.17M50-591968100:44:2800:06:00
158561VINKLÁREK JiříTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm18M50-591961100:44:3500:06:07
166625NOVÁK PavelZAPRO Team19M50-591966100:45:0500:06:37
176162HLAVATÝ RadekHlávky20M50-591966100:45:2000:06:53
179582ZATLOUKAL MarekTJ Liga 100 Olomouc21M50-591965100:45:2400:06:56
181118DVORSKÝ LadislavMK Seizl Ostrava22M50-591965100:45:3300:07:05
209218JURČÍK PavelZAPRO Team23M50-591965100:46:2900:08:01
212619BEZUCHA JiříPohyb a zdraví24M50-591962100:46:3500:08:07
215457SLOWIOCZEK RomanMK.SEITL.Ostrava25M50-591959100:46:3800:08:10
21984ČERNOCH JiříTRISK Olomouc26M50-591967100:46:4600:08:18
221423PŠENICA Július 27M50-591967100:46:5500:08:27
224271KREJZL HenrichBK SAK KARVINÁ28M50-591965100:47:0600:08:38
233133FOJTÍK Petr 29M50-591964100:47:1800:08:51
250428RICHTER LIborPomalé šípy30M50-591962100:47:5700:09:29
252376PAVLÍČEK RomanHlinsko pod Hostýnem31M50-591990100:48:0800:09:40
260200JARKOVSKÝ JaroslavBT Tygři Holešov32M50-591968100:48:1700:09:49
262639ODVRŠA PavelBystřice pod Hostýnem33M50-591962100:48:2100:09:54
265119DVORSKÝ MichalZAPRO Team34M50-591968100:48:2800:10:00
281258KOVAŘÍK OldřichOK DESIGN35M50-591960100:49:0300:10:35
282154HANSGUT RudolfTRISK Olomouc36M50-591968100:49:0400:10:37
289273KROČA PetrZdravé Hranice37M50-591967100:49:2900:11:01
290265KRBÍLEK DaliborGEMINI běžecký klub38M50-591962100:49:3800:11:11
298244KOPEČNÝ FrantišekTTS Osek nad Bečvou39M50-591962100:50:1300:11:45
31068BUČEK PetrNovatop- Lapierre40M50-591968100:50:4000:12:12
313330MIKA Vaclav 41M50-591965100:50:4800:12:20
318447SHVED YuriyVitaSana Zlín42M50-591964100:51:0000:12:33
320579ZAŤKO LiborICIKTEAM43M50-591969100:51:0500:12:38
334124MIKULÍK IvanPrusinovice44M50-591968100:51:4000:13:12
335334MIKULÍK JaroslavZlín45M50-591965100:51:4100:13:13
349341POLIŠENSKÝ RichardRTB Slimáci46M50-591965100:52:0700:13:39
353145GORČÁK JaroslavHranice47M50-591964100:52:1400:13:46
36140ANDRÝSEK Jiří 48M50-591968100:52:3100:14:03
362556VERNARSKÝ JaroslavPepa team49M50-591967100:52:3800:14:10
365443SEDLÁŘ DrahošBK Kuraray50M50-591959100:52:4300:14:15
371393PINTOVIČ Michal 51M50-591961100:52:5900:14:31
384529TOMEČKA LiborHranice52M50-591962100:53:3400:15:06
391519TEPLÍČEK LiborKVS Olomouc53M50-591968100:54:0000:15:32
407483STRŽÍNEK KarelBěžci z Rya54M50-591964100:54:3600:16:08
412370ORŠOVÝ ZdeněkJSDH Kateřinky55M50-591961100:54:5000:16:22
417580ZAŤKO RadekICIKTEAM56M50-591968100:55:0100:16:33
424201JAROŠ JiříBěžci z Rya57M50-591968100:55:2200:16:54
42999DOČKAL VladimírTJ Liga 100 Olomouc58M50-591962100:55:5000:17:22
439371ORTH MilanIRISH PUB Břeclav59M50-591961100:56:4400:18:16
44794DEDEK Martin 60M50-591967100:57:1100:18:43
463362OBADAL MiroslavZvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky61M50-591964100:58:4400:20:16
48158BIL JaroslavBrno62M50-591959101:00:0700:21:39

 

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
90359NEUWIRTH AlexandrAK Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice1M60-641955100:41:05 
119111NĚMEC OndřejAK Kroměříž2M60-641957100:42:4600:01:41
140605BERKY RóbertPrievidza3M60-641957100:43:4300:02:37
147507ŠPACÍR LadislavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav4M60-641955100:43:5500:02:50
188241KONDEL JaroslavBK SAK KARVINÁ5M60-641958100:45:5000:04:45
21024ŠVIHEL MiroslavBS Slopné6M60-641958100:46:3100:05:25
216576WALEK BronislavHrádek ve Slezsku7M60-641957100:46:4000:05:34
226386PETR JiříZlín – Kudlov8M60-641954100:47:0800:06:02
255563KAMENEC IvanVlachiarun9M60-641955100:48:1200:07:07
319395PIVKO PavelMK Seitl10M60-641958100:51:0300:09:57
33025PROKOP JiříBEHYZLÍN11M60-641956100:51:3100:10:26
378253KOSZTYU PeterHaná Prostějov12M60-641958100:53:0700:12:01
379586ZDRÁHAL JaroslavTTS Osek nad Bečvou13M60-641963100:53:1400:12:08
420407POLÁK StanislavSenica14M60-641958100:55:1700:14:12
455381PEKARČÍK Josef 15M60-641955100:58:0500:17:00
493497ŠIMEK ŠtefanZOD Němčice nad Hanou16M60-641956101:01:4200:20:37

 

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
169349NAVARA KarelUh.Ostroh1M65-691950100:45:15 
193275KRUPIČKA MiroslavJiskra Ustí nad Orlicí2M65-691951100:46:0200:00:46
238114KEIL JaroslavBěžec Vysočiny3M65-691953100:47:2900:02:14
27586ČIŽMAR PetrCykloklub.NJ4M65-691949100:48:5000:03:35
376618VRTÁK JozefAK Nedožery5M65-691952100:53:0400:07:49
401104DOLEŽEL PetrCyklo MXM6M65-691950100:54:2000:09:05
46456BENEŠ EdvardSvatý Kopeček Liga 100 Olomouc7M65-691951100:58:4600:13:30
507389PIKAL KarelKVS Olomouc8M65-691949101:05:1200:19:56
508484STŘÍBRNÝ RostislavAC Moravská Slavia Brno9M65-691952101:05:3400:20:19
512257KOVÁŘ RostislavAK Olomouc10M65-691951101:08:0100:22:46
516238KOLIBA Ondrej 11M65-691951101:09:3700:24:22

 

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
307603BAŠISTA VincentOU Demjata1M70+1942100:50:33 
332506ŠOHAJ Josef 2M70+1948100:51:3500:01:02
396533TROMBIK EmilČeský Těšín3M70+1946100:54:1100:03:37
433549VANĚK JaromírTJ Liga 100 Olomouc4M70+1948100:56:0900:05:35
435565VODIČKA JanMK Radslavice5M70+1945100:56:2200:05:48
442277KUBÍČEK FrantišekRelax DOBRÉ POLE6M70+1946100:57:0100:06:28
462420PROCHÁZKA VáclavMK SEITL Ostrava7M70+1945100:58:3600:08:03
475554VELIČKA JaroslavNEKO Prusinovice8M70+1944100:59:3600:09:02
515153HÁNA KvětoslavSVATOBOŘICE MISTŘÍN9M70+1937101:09:2000:18:46
 
 
 
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
333361NOVÁKOVÁ PetraAtletika Holešov1Z19-1999100:51:35 
43139ADÁMKOVÁ AnetaPrusinovice2Z19-2000100:55:5900:04:23
450578ZAJÁCOVÁ MarkétaTJ Sokol Třebětice3Z19-2000100:57:2300:05:47
 
Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
5835KORVASOVÁ TerezaDukla Praha1Z20-341996100:39:37 
124161MIRVALDOVÁ KláraAC Moravská Slavia Brno2Z20-341993100:43:1300:03:36
130318MATĚJÍKOVÁ JanaTJ Liga 100 Olomouc3Z20-341990100:43:2700:03:50
138377PAVLÍČKOVÁ SilvieASPOT Hulín4Z20-341987100:43:4200:04:04
14836NOVOTNÁ MartinaAK Kroměříž5Z20-341988100:43:5600:04:19
16053BARTOŇKOVÁ NinaŽabiny6Z20-341990100:44:4900:05:12
161248KOPŘIVOVÁ BarboraTJ Sokol Přísnotice7Z20-341993100:44:5000:05:13
187211JÍNKOVÁ VeronikaAK Drnovice8Z20-341986100:45:4900:06:11
21166BRÁZDOVÁ VeronikaSYKORA RUNNING9Z20-341990100:46:3400:06:56
225512ŠUTOVÁ RomanaAK Kroměříž10Z20-341986100:47:0700:07:29
242294LOSERTOVÁ AlenaZAPRO Team11Z20-341988100:47:4100:08:04
258177HUBÁČKOVÁ ZuzanaAK Drnovice12Z20-341987100:48:1500:08:37
267281KUČEROVÁ ŠtěpánkaTJ Sokol Hradec Králové13Z20-341987100:48:3200:08:55
272514ŠVARCOVÁ LucieAD team14Z20-341984100:48:4100:09:04
314204JEDLIČKOVÁ KarolinaOlomouc15Z20-341990100:50:5000:11:12
328347MURRAY MiroslavaRozbehame Uherske Hradiste16Z20-341986100:51:2000:11:43
368338MLČOCHOVÁ Terezie 17Z20-341987100:52:5200:13:15
389127FALLOVÁ Lucie 18Z20-341988100:53:5200:14:15
395542URUBKOVÁ Michaela 19Z20-341990100:54:0700:14:30
397314MARTINČÍKOVA IvanaJen tak na pohodu20Z20-341991100:54:1200:14:35
404344MRÁZKOVÁ MichalaNightMares21Z20-341987100:54:2600:14:48
405274KRUPICOVÁ MarkétaNightMares22Z20-341988100:54:2600:14:48
411503ŠLAMPOVÁ KateřinaZlíneček23Z20-341989100:54:4900:15:12
416445SEDLÁŘOVÁ Zuzana 24Z20-341984100:54:5900:15:21
419188CHVATÍKOVÁ Lucie 25Z20-341986100:55:0900:15:31
422212JÍZDNÁ Tereza 26Z20-341996100:55:2000:15:43
446380PĚCHOVÁ Jitka 27Z20-341990100:57:1100:17:33
459394PÍŠKOVÁ IvetaEASY FITNESS Zlín28Z20-341987100:58:1600:18:38
468331MIKEŠKOVÁ LenkaMrlínek29Z20-341996100:59:0700:19:30
471455SLOVÁČKOVÁ MichaelaMattoni Freerun Zlín30Z20-341985100:59:1900:19:42
472499ŠIMKOVÁ NelaSK Alpaka Vyškov31Z20-341985100:59:2100:19:44
474435RUDOLFOVA LenkaSK Pacetluky32Z20-341987100:59:3300:19:55
478498ŠIMÍKOVÁ KateřinaASPOT Hulín33Z20-341988101:00:0100:20:23
480400PODOLOVA DanielaSdh Zahnašovice34Z20-341987101:00:0600:20:29
48285ČEVOROVÁ Alena 35Z20-341984101:00:1600:20:39
483496ŠILDOVÁ Ilona 36Z20-341991101:00:2000:20:43
487214JORDANOVA PavlínaPSK Přerov37Z20-341988101:00:3800:21:00
490289LEHKÁ MartinaMarťani z Chomýže38Z20-341985101:00:5600:21:18
494520TICHÁ VeronikaSOKOL Třebětice39Z20-341986101:01:4200:22:05
500592ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana 40Z20-341995101:03:3800:24:00
504408POLANSKÁ Nicole 41Z20-341993101:04:3300:24:56
506141GAZDOVÁ LucieBikeBeerPřerov42Z20-341987101:04:5000:25:12
510290LEISSER HanaRUNGO pro ženy43Z20-341984101:05:5700:26:20
514296LUKAŠÍKOVÁ Markéta 44Z20-341987101:08:2600:28:48
517541URBANCOVÁ Kateřina 45Z20-341990101:12:0600:32:28
523621KLÍČOVÁ Lenka 46Z20-341987101:14:2200:34:45

 

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
7734POSPÍŠILOVÁ IrenaAK Drnovice1Z35-441983100:40:21 
104196JANKOVÁ MagdaRUN&MUM2Z35-441980100:41:4800:01:27
111117DUŠKOVÁ LenkaISCAREX Česká Třebová3Z35-441980100:42:1200:01:50
113585ZBOŘILOVÁ IvanaBK SAK KARVINÁ4Z35-441982100:42:2100:02:00
133169HRABOVSKÁ LenkaAK Drnovice5Z35-441983100:43:3400:03:13
23081ČECHMÁNKOVÁ OlgaTovačov6Z35-441981100:47:1300:06:52
279105DOLEŽELOVÁ BlankaTJ Liga 100 Olomouc7Z35-441979100:48:5900:08:37
30113PODJUKLOVÁ IvaSK Hranice8Z35-441974100:50:1800:09:57
311305MALEŇÁKOVÁ AnetaBĚHNY Z !!!9Z35-441983100:50:4500:10:24
350553VEČEŘOVÁ SimonaCykloteam KOLARNA10Z35-441978100:52:0700:11:46
375434RUDOLFOVÁ EvaSK Pacetluky11Z35-441983100:53:0400:12:43
382466SOJKOVÁ AlenaRUNGO pro ženy12Z35-441975100:53:2800:13:06
408339MORAVCOVÁ Martinasaquapoute13Z35-441983100:54:3700:14:16
410615KOLLÁROVÁ AndreaBáječné ženy v behu14Z35-441977100:54:4800:14:27
413249KORCINOVÁ PetraAK Kuřim15Z35-441977100:54:5000:14:29
430112DROPPOVÁ IvanaSRTG Podluží16Z35-441981100:55:5800:15:36
438451SCHLOSSEROVÁ Daniela 17Z35-441975100:56:4200:16:21
44896DEDKOVÁ BlankaAD team18Z35-441977100:57:1100:16:50
453221KARBANOVA MarketaRungo pro zeny19Z35-441981100:57:5500:17:34
456531TOPIČOVÁ BarboraAK Rudá Hvězda Kroměříž20Z35-441977100:58:0800:17:46
461286LÁNÍKOVÁ Kateřina 21Z35-441982100:58:3000:18:09
476132FLORECOVÁ Romana 22Z35-441979100:59:3900:19:18
477596ZLAMALOVA Lenka 23Z35-441974100:59:5200:19:31
484239KOLMANOVÁ LenkaAtomy Sport-club KM24Z35-441981101:00:2400:20:02
48565BRAVENÁ MagdaRUNGO pro ženy25Z35-441976101:00:2900:20:08
501372OSTRÁ Kateřina 26Z35-441976101:03:4000:23:18
502224KAŠÍKOVÁ EvaCobram Bike Team27Z35-441982101:04:0200:23:40
509593ZEMČÍKOVÁ VeronikaMattoni free run Zlín28Z35-441977101:05:4500:25:23
518301MAHDALOVÁ Veronika 29Z35-441981101:12:0600:31:45
522523TOBOLÍKOVÁ IvaPrusinovice30Z35-441974101:13:2700:33:06
524602ŽILKOVÁ LudmilaVranov31Z35-441976101:15:2500:35:03

 

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
469KAMÍNKOVÁ Petra 1Z45-541973100:38:35 
244116DURNOVÁ MartaVeselí nad Moravou2Z45-541964100:47:4400:09:09
257385PELUHOVÁ Monika 3Z45-541971100:48:1300:09:38
277429RICHTEROVÁ VěraPomalé šípy4Z45-541968100:48:5300:10:18
306147GRULICHOVA SimonaPrerov5Z45-541972100:50:2800:11:53
35549BALIHAROVÁ HanaBalini6Z45-541969100:52:1700:13:42
367280KUČEROVÁ JanaRohatec7Z45-541971100:52:4700:14:12
39244BAČOVÁ IvonaAK Poličná8Z45-541967100:54:0000:15:24
394403POKOROVÁ JaroslavaAK Škoda Plzeň9Z45-541972100:54:0400:15:28
425101DOČKALOVÁ Jana 10Z45-541972100:55:2900:16:54
428477STEHNOVÁ JitkaVesani.cz11Z45-541971100:55:4400:17:08
434159HÉGROVÁ IvonaValím Valím Hostěrádky12Z45-541969100:56:1400:17:39
443272KREJZLOVÁ VěraBK SAK KARVINÁ13Z45-541966100:57:0300:18:27
445326METZOVÁ MartinaMK SEITL Ostrava14Z45-541971100:57:0600:18:31
479276KRUTILOVÁ LenkaMattoni free run Tlustá Hora15Z45-541973101:00:0300:21:28
489234KOČÍ HanaPST16Z45-541971101:00:5500:22:20
498462SOBKOVA Hanka 17Z45-541973101:02:3800:24:02
505189JÁCHYMKOVÁ Šárka 18Z45-541964101:04:3400:25:58
520160HLADKÁ Ivana 19Z45-541969101:13:1900:34:43

 

Poř.St.
číslo
JménoOddílPoř. kat.Kateg.RočníkKolaVýkonZtráta
157312MARTINCOVÁ IvanaAC Moravská Slavia Brno1Z55+1963100:44:31 
240181HYNŠTOVÁ MarieAK Drnovice2Z55+1957100:47:3400:03:03
305123DVOŘÁKOVÁ EvaBiatlon Prostějov3Z55+1955100:50:2700:05:56
369233KLIMEŠOVÁ JanaSBK Wiky Kyjov4Z55+1963100:52:5400:08:23
377421PROCHÁZKOVÁ ZdenkaHulín5Z55+1961100:53:0500:08:34
42646BAJEROVÁ IlonaTupesy6Z55+1958100:55:3800:11:07
441120DVOŘÁČKOVÁ DagmarTK Brno7Z55+1950100:56:5800:12:27
454143GEJDOŠOVÁ LenkaHodonín8Z55+1959100:58:0100:13:30
457378PAVLOVÁ DagmarLichnov u Nového Jičína9Z55+1958100:58:1400:13:42
47069BUDINSKÁ HanaAC Moravská Slavia Brno10Z55+1960100:59:1300:14:42
488562VIŠNĚVSKÁ PavlaQUORT TEAM Zlín11Z55+1963101:00:4000:16:09
52579CUPALOVÁ EvaSokol Bučovice12Z55+1947101:20:0800:35:37

 

Výsledky - děti

C.poř.kategorie/pořadíčasčíslopříjmení a jménoročníkoddíl/klub 
1Přípr.dívky02:28284Káňová Kristýna2007AKEZ Kopřivnice
2Přípr.dívky02:30291Adamcová Markéta2007TJ Sokol Nová Hradečná
3Přípr.dívky02:32278Machalová Julie2008AK Šternberk 
4Přípr.dívky02:40290Janulíková Barbora2007AK Šternberk 
5Přípr.dívky02:43279Mikulková Berenika2008TJ Sokol Nová Hradečná
6Přípr.dívky02:50293Železniková Monika2008Babice 
7Přípr.dívky02:54280Hamplová Kateřina2007Hranice 
8Přípr.dívky02:55292Adamcová Veronika2007TJ Sokol Nová Hradečná
9Přípr.dívky03:18283Šenková Vendula2007TJ Sokol Nová Hradečná
10Přípr.dívky03:24281Jurásková Natálie2007Hranice 
11Přípr.dívky03:25297Šimková Jana2007Roštění 
12Přípr.dívky03:50300Vyorálková Natálie2008Kněžpole 
C.poř.kategorie/pořadíčasčíslopříjmení a jménoročníkoddíl/klub
1Přípr.kluci02:28295Motáň Michal2007Sigma Olomouc
2Přípr.kluci02:29274Obšil Břetislav2007AK Šternberk
3Přípr.kluci02:32275Obšil Jirka2008AK Šternberk
4Přípr.kluci02:35298Nesvadba Dan2007AK Šternberk
5Přípr.kluci02:36296Šíval Václav2008AK Šternberk
6Přípr.kluci02:38299Vlček Tomáš2007Atletika Vizovice
7Přípr.kluci02:39276Chlápek Tobias2008Olympia Brutnál
8Přípr.kluci02:42289Kupka Dominik2008Holešov
9Přípr.kluci02:43285Pospíšil Ondřej2008AK Šternberk
10Přípr.kluci02:44288Vrubel Pavel2008Prusinovice
11Přípr.kluci02:50277Červenka Vojtěch2008Prusinovice
12Přípr.kluci02:50287Martinec Kryštof2008Veselá
13Přípr.kluci03:06286Ficnar Sebastian2008Hranice
14Přípr.kluci03:14294Solecký Štěpán2008Napajedla
C.poř.kategorie/pořadí číslopříjmení a jménoročníkoddíl/klub 
1Ml.žákyně03:05220Bundilová Eliška2006AK Šternberk 
2Ml.žákyně03:12190Trefilová Barbora2005Olympia Bruntál 
3Ml.žákyně03:20225Kappelová Tereza2006TJ Sokol Nová Hradečná
4Ml.žákyně03:34198Káňová Barbora2006AK EZ Kopřivnice 
5Ml.žákyně03:39223Kohoutová Valerie2005Holešov 
6Ml.žákyně03:42222Solařová Gabriela2005Horní Lapač 
C.poř.kategorie/pořadí číslopříjmení a jménoročníkoddíl/klub
1Ml.žáci02:51188Dvořák Dalibor2006Olympia Bruntál
2Ml.žáci02:55203Kupka Daniel2005AK Zlín
3Ml.žáci02:56201Glet Ondra2005Hranice
4Ml.žáci03:02199Vereskov Dominik2006AK Šternberk
5Ml.žáci03:04202Krov David2006AK Olomouc
6Ml.žáci03:07228Tala Erik2006Přerov
7Ml.žáci03:08200Karola David2006Hranice
8Ml.žáci03:12189Noháček Jan2005Olympia Bruntál
9Ml.žáci03:13187Kristin Tadeáš2006Olympia Bruntál
10Ml.žáci03:13197Pořízka Václav2006Atletika Holešov
11Ml.žáci03:42227Adámek Zdeněk2006Prusínovice
12Ml.žáci03:49195Pumprla Jan2006Prusínovice
C.poř.kategorie/pořadíčasčíslopříjmení a jménoročníkoddíl/klub
1.nejmen holky00:3428Kašíková Ellen2015Otrokovice
2.nejmen holky00:3824Ptáčková Adéla2016NEKO  Prusinovice
3.nejmen holky00:3932Skrášková Veronika2015Zlín
4.nejmen holky00:449Kristina Darebníková2015Prusinovice
5.nejmen holky01:0122Kasajová Sofie2016Vesani CZ
6.nejmen holky01:0715Bergerová Tea2016Ostrava
7.nejmen holky01:08205Odehnalová Natálie2016Příhon
8.nejmen holky01:1123Odstrčníková Hana2016Holešov
9.nejmen holky01:305Kupková Viktorie Jana2016Holešov
C.poř.kategorie/pořadíčasčíslopříjmení a jménoročníkoddíl/klub
1.nejmen kluci00:384Vrubel Petr2016Prusinovice
2.nejmen kluci00:43301Koplík Martin2015Holešov
3.nejmen kluci00:452Nevřala Filip2015Prusinovice
4.nejmen kluci00:4829Nevrala Rudolf2015SK Pacetluky
5.nejmen kluci00:5212Mikeška Adam2016Prusinovice
6.nejmen kluci00:5621Šiška Šimon2015Vesani CZ
7.nejmen kluci01:0631Jasenský Ludvík2016SK Pacetluky
8.nejmen kluci01:1127Šimík Štěpán2016Rohálov
9.nejmen kluci01:1318Lehký Matyáš2016Chomýš
10.nejmen kluci01:2220Nedvídek Jakub2016Vesani CZ
11.nejmen kluci01:4314Klakůrka Václav2016Přerov
C.poř.kategorie/pořadíčasčíslopříjmení a jménoročníkoddíl/klub
1.nejml hol I00:3910Vlčková Alžběta2013Atletika Vizovice
2.nejml hol I00:4213Klakůrková Anna2013Přerov
3.nejml hol I00:44206Sovadinová Veronika2013Přílepy
4.nejml hol I00:4819Tanková Tifany2013Bratislava
5.nejml hol I00:548Marková Kateřina2014Prusinovice
6.nejml hol I00:5930Nevřelová Barbora2014SK Pacetůlky
7.nejml hol I01:007Kovaříková Kateřina2014Prusinovice
8.nejml hol I 16Bergerová Emma2014Ostrava
C.poř.kategorie/pořadíčasčíslopříjmení a jménoročníkoddíl/klub 
1.nejml kluci I00:3325Ptáček Radim2013NEKO Prusinovice 
2.nejml kluci I00:39107Čekmánek Oliver2013AD Team 
3.nejml kluci I00:423Číhal Antonín2013Holešov 
4.nejml kluci I00:451Nedbal Matouš2013TJ Prusinovice 
5.nejml kluci I00:4711Slovák František2013Osek nad Bečvou 
6.nejml kluci I00:486Topolík Miroslav2013Prusinovice 
7.nejml kluci I00:5435Odehnal Patrik2013Prusinovice 
8.nejml kluci I00:5826Šimík Martin2013Rohálov 
9.nejml kluci I00:5834Barot Adam2014Slavkov pod Hostýnem
10.nejml kluci I00:5933Barot Simon2014Slavkov pod Hostýnem
C.poř.kategorie/pořadíčasčíslopříjmení a jménoročníkoddíl/klub
1.nejml hol II01:0987Podaná Tereza2011AK Hodonín
2.nejml hol II01:11111Vodičková Sofie2011Tovačov
3.nejml hol II01:13116Barabašová Bára2012Ustín
4.nejml hol II01:21109Juračková Vanessa2011AK Štenberk
5.nejml hol II01:29112Sklenářová Emilie2012holešov
6.nejml hol II01:29123Lutonská Zuzana2012Hulín
7.nejml hol II01:36102Vyorálková Adriana2012Kněžpole
8.nejml hol II01:43121Solařová Adéla2012Prusinovice
C.poř.kategorie/pořadíčasčíslopříjmení a jménoročníkoddíl/klub 
1.nejml klu II01:0294Železník Libor2011Babice 
2.nejml klu II01:0290Tvrdoň David2011Hranice 
3.nejml klu II01:0317Čechmánek Eduard2011AD Team Tovačov
4.nejml klu II01:05114Orbes Filip2011TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
5.nejml klu II01:09113Krejčík Kryštof2011AHA Vyškov 
6.nejml klu II01:13106Dedek Jakub2012AD Team Lipník nad Bečvou
7.nejml klu II01:1392Málek Adam2012Hranice 
8.nejml klu II01:14100Spružina Jan2012Zlín 
9.nejml klu II01:15110Olšák jan2012Holešov 
10.nejml klu II01:15117Barot Josef2011Slavkov pod Hostýnek
11.nejml klu II01:16115Sotorník Edward2011Olomouc 
12.nejml klu II01:1883Vašíček Matěj2011Holešov cyklo Žopi
13.nejml klu II01:2698Šíma Šimon2012AK Štenberk 
14.nejml klu II01:2796Šamánek Matyas2012Zlín 
15.nejml klu II01:27103Přibil Ondřej2012Bystřice pod Hostýnem
C.poř.kategorie/pořadíčasčíslopříjmení a jménoročníkoddíl/klub  
1.Ml.př.dívky01:50282Jurásková tereza2009Hranice  
2.Ml.př.dívky01:5591Tvrdoňová Sabina2009Hranice  
3.Ml.př.dívky01:57118Balážová Anna2009Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Ostrava
4.Ml.př.dívky01:5836Drdová Kamila2009AK SZ Kopřivnice  
5.Ml.př.dívky01:5984Omachelová Anna2009Atletika Štenberk  
6.Ml.př.dívky02:00101Vlčková Markéta2009Aletika Vizovice  
7.Ml.př.dívky02:0299Hrubá Klára2009Štenberk  
8.Ml.př.dívky02:0381Ručková Rozárie2009Olympia Bruntál  
9.Ml.př.dívky02:0886Mikulková Hana2010TJ Sokol Nová Hradečná 
10.Ml.př.dívky02:08108Doleželová Verenika2009Atletika Holešov  
11.Ml.př.dívky02:1397Šinková Alžběta2009Roštěnín  
12.Ml.př.dívky02:2782Stonáčková Tereza2010Olympia Bruntál  
13.Ml.př.dívky02:31119Adámková Valérie2010Prusinovice  
14.Ml.př.dívky02:3389Rejzková Kateřina2009Hranice  
15.Ml.př.dívky02:4295Tobolíková Natálie2010Prusinovice  
C.poř.kategorie/pořadíčasčíslopříjmení a jménoročníkoddíl/klub 
1.Ml.př.kluci01:5185Poštulka Mikuláš2009TJ Sokol Nová Hradečná
2.Ml.př.kluci01:5688Novák Leo2010Hranice 
3.Ml.př.kluci01:58105Jurán Jonáš2009Atletika Holešov 
4.Ml.př.kluci02:1280Nedbal Marek2009TJ Prusinovice 
5.Ml.př.kluci02:22120Adámek Jiří2010Prusinovice 
6.Ml.př.kluci02:28104Janů Nikolas2010Prusinovice 
7.Ml.př.kluci02:37122Solař David2009Prusinovice 
8.Ml.př.kluci03:0093Kupka Denis2010Atletika Holešov 
C.poř.kategorie/pořadíčasčíslopříjmení a jménoročníkoddíl/klub
1.St.žákyně05:29191Navrátilová Sára2004Olympia Bruntál
2.St.žákyně05:48204Podjuklová Kristýna2003Hranice
3.St.žákyně05:55229Supiková Kateřina2003Třinec
4.St.žákyně06:07192Poláková Jana2003Olympia Bruntál
5.St.žákyně06:16193Czeschová Eliška2003Olympia Bruntál
6.St.žákyně06:20230Gregrová Tereza2004AK Šternberk
7.St.žákyně06:59231Rajnohová Nikola20044ever cyklo Bulis
8.St.žákyně07:09226Janů Ema2004Prusínovice
C.poř.kategorie/pořadíčasčíslopříjmení a jménoročníkoddíl/klub
1.St.žáci0:05:35194Novák Michal2004Olympia Bruntál
2.St.žáci0:05:54224Nesvadba Tomáš Oldřich2003AK Šterberk
3.St.žáci0:05:55221Bundil Tomáš2004AK Šterberk
4.St.žáci0:06:02196Jurčík Michal2004Prusínovice

OFICIÁLNÍ VÝSLEDKY