Startovní listina Zámecká5

Jméno a příjmeníStart.čísloRočníkKlub/oddílPohlavíBydlištěZaplacenoVS pro platbu
Holešovák
Brázdil Daniel 1975ULTRACONTINENTALM40 – 49LiptálAno2018206 
Ďurišová Jolana 1986 Ž20 – 39DobroticeAno2018205ano
Lapčíková Lucie 1987 Ž20 – 39LoukovAno2018204 
Macúrková Petra 1979 Ž20 – 39KřtomilAno2018203 
Stoklásek Robert 1973 M40 – 49HolešovAno2018202ano
Konečná Ľuba 1965Ž50+LudvíkovAno2018201 
Němec Ondřej 1957AK KroměřížM60+PrusinoviceAno2018200 
Šafář Petr 1987Silvestr Rohálov 2017M20 – 39BrnoAno2018199 
Neradil Svatopluk 1980LíšnáM20 – 39PřerovAno2018198 
Dostál Pavel 1970DRACYM40 – 49DřevohosticeAno2018197 
Zeman Filip 1978FreeRun ZlínM40 – 49BrnoAno2018196 
Kohout Radim 1976Újezd HolešovM40 – 49HolešovAno2018195ano
Grulichová Simona 1972PřerovŽ40 – 49PřerovAno2018192 
Ševčík Libor 1966Sanitka66 HolešovM50 – 59HolešovAno2018191ano
Kotek Karel 1965BřuňályM50 – 59KroměřížAno2018190 
Kotková Hana 1969BřuňályŽ40 – 49KroměřížAno2018189 
Kopřiva Jaroslav 1984SK PacetlukyM20 – 39PacetlukyAno2018188 
Maňas Petr 1992TRIMITY Sport AcademyM20 – 39ZlínAno2018187 
Dedek Aleš 1975AD teamM40 – 49Lipník nad BečvouAno2018186 
Kešiar Szabolcs 1992Silvestr Rohálov 2017M20 – 39BrnoAno2018185 
Sedlář Zbyněk 1977M40 – 49BrusnéAno2018184 
Sedlářová Zuzana 1984Ž20 – 39BrusnéAno2018183 
Dedková Blanka 1977AD teamŽ40 – 49Lipník nad BečvouAno2018182 
Podolova Daniela Nelly 1987Tag Zahnasovice, SRTG HolesovŽ20 – 39Hlinsko pod HostynemAno2018181 
Klíčová Lenka 1987Ž20 – 39HolešovAno2018178ano
Smékal Karel 1985M20 – 39HolešovAno2018177ano
Rys Rudolf 1991M20 – 39HolešovAno2018176ano
Kašíková Eva 1982Cobram Bike TeamŽ20 – 39RymiceAno2018175 
Láníková Kateřina 1982 –Ž20 – 39KroměřížAno2018174 
Řihošek Martin 1975M40 – 49UhřičiceAno2018173 
Kudla Jakub 1993AČRM20 – 39PrusinoviceAno2018172 
Rapcan Lukáš261978DRACY TeamM40 – 49Bystrice p.H.Ano2018171 
Rapcanova Jitka 1979DRACY TeamŽ20 – 39Bystrice p.H.Ano2018170 
Gregušová Ivana 1991Ž20 – 39TučapyAno2018169ano
Kožuch Vít 1978Zapro teamM40 – 49PřerovAno2018168 
Kožuchová Alexandra 1977Zapro teamŽ40 – 49PřerovAno2018167 
Bubíková Lucie 2000Ž19 –HolešovAno2018165ano
Odstrčil Tomáš 1999SK ŽeranoviceM19 –ŽeranoviceAno2018164 
Jasenský Oldřich 1982AK KroměřížM20 – 39ZlínAno2018163 
Staněk Petr 1972TJ Velké TěšanyM40 – 49Velké TěšanyAno2018162 
Bortlová Jana 1978Ž40 – 49TroubkyAno2018161 
Šildová Ilona 1991Ž20 – 39PRUSINOVICEAno2018160 
Bláha Jan 1978BTT LibochoviceM40 – 49KvasiceAno2018159 
Bláhová Hedvika 2005PS Kroměř힎19 –KvasiceAno2018158 
Pořízka Václav 2006Atletika HolešovM19 –HolešovAno2018157ano
Gabrhelíková Jarmila 1989Ž20 – 39HolešovAno2018156ano
Klapil Luděk 1973KlapiloviM40 – 49HolešovAno2018155ano
Julina Jiří 1985SDH Veselá / TJ Sokol VeseláM20 – 39KroměřížAno2018154 
Navrátil Michal 1974DR.A.CY.M40 – 49KřtomilAno2018153 
Němcová Jana 1962ONěmecŽ50+PrusinoviceAno2018151 
Šašková Karolína 1990Burky teamŽ20 – 39PravčiceAno2018150 
Malota Filip 1983TakamunkaM20 – 39ZlínAno2018149 
Hégrová Ivona 1969Valím Valím HostěrádkyŽ40 – 49Hostěrádky-RešovAno2018148 
Vrubel Petr 1981ZPVM20 – 39BrnoAno2018147 
Krbílek Dalibor 1962Gemini PřerovM50 – 59LíšnáAno2018146 
Janalík Jiří 1982DetoxM20 – 39HolešovAno2018145ano
Smýkalová Zuzana 1991Ž20 – 39RymiceAno2018144 
Pospíšilová Alena 1988SRTG HolešovŽ20 – 39Bystřice pod HostýnemAno2018143 
Zapletal Jan 1986SRTG HolešovM20 – 39Bystřice pod HostýnemAno2018142 
Sporek Jakub 1982HolešovM20 – 39HolešovAno2018141ano
Jonášek Zdeněk 1982sk tlumačovM20 – 39TlumačovAno2018139 
Gregor Vladimír 1976DMDM40 – 49ChvalčovAno2018138 
Gregorová Dagmar 1979DMDŽ20 – 39ChvalčovAno2018137 
Gregor David 2010DMDM19 –ChvalčovAno2018136 
Jínková Veronika171986AK DrnoviceŽ20 – 39KvasiceAno2018135 
Maceška Tomáš 1975M40 – 49HolešovAno2018134ano
Macešková Pavla 1978Ž40 – 49HolešovAno2018133ano
Janalíková Monika 1984DetoxŽ20 – 39HolešovAno2018132ano
Štěpánková Anna 2009SKOB Kobra VsetínŽ19 –HovězíAno2018131 
Pfefferová Lenka 1984Ž20 – 39ŽopyAno2018130ano
Kučera Petr 1975KES BUK GrymovM40 – 49GrymovAno2018129 
Flaša David 1989100% vegan runnerM20 – 39Frýdlant nad OstravicíAno2018128 
Hečko Martin 1987Valachbajk teamM20 – 39ZlínAno2018127 
Brázdová Veronika 1990Sykora RunningŽ20 – 39KroměřížAno2018126 
Lapáček Marek 1976ProseniceM40 – 49?Ano2018125 
Zemcikova Veronika 1977Mattoni FreeRun ZlinŽ40 – 49ZlinAno2018124 
Galasovská Nela 1991Ž20 – 39OlomoucAno2018123 
Polišenský Daniel 2002RBT SlimáciM19 –TřeběticeAno2018122 
Dreiseitlová Lucie 1987Ž20 – 39RadíkovAno2018121 
Drábková Kateřina 1984KČT OB HolešovŽ20 – 39HolešovAno2018120ano
Barot Josef 1982TJ Slavkov pod HostýnemM20 – 39Slavkov pod HostýnemAno2018119 
Dřímal Miroslav 1976Maraton tym Pavla NovakaM20 – 39ZlínAno2018118 
Šandová Petra 1973SRTG HolešovŽ40 – 49HolešovAno2018117ano
Šando Adam 2003SRTG HolešovM19 –HolešovAno2018116ano
Polách Viktor 1983M20 – 39ZlínAno2018115 
Koplík Martin 1984Vesani.czM20 – 39HolešovAno2018114ano
Košařová Tereza 1987Ž20 – 39TučapyAno2018113ano
Krejsová Pavlína 1988 –Ž20 – 39Doloplazy Ano2018112 
Dědková Petra 1989Ž20 – 39TlumačovNe2018111 
Malý Ondřej 1985Bc bruiser Kroměříž M20 – 39Kroměříž Ne2018110 
Navrátil Tomáš11988AK Kroměříž M20 – 39Kroměříž Ano*2018108 
Matoušek Jiří21992AK Kroměříž M20 – 39Senička Ano*2018107 
Novotná Martina31988 –Ž20 – 39Brusné Ano*2018106 
Šturm Zbyněk 1976TDK TučapyM40 – 49Přílepy Ano2018105 
Hrňová Kristýna 1995Ž20 – 39JarošovAno2018104 
Tomanová Eva 1980Ž20 – 39KroměřížAno2018103 
Zdráhal Jaroslav 1963TTS OsekM50 – 59Osek nad BečvouAno2018102 
Zajácová Markéta 2000TJ sokol TřeběticeŽ19 –TřeběticeAno2018101 
Zatloukal Jiří 1979M20 – 39OlomoucAno2018100 
Večeřa Petr 1990M20 – 39KroměřížAno2018099 
Majda Roman 1990M20 – 39KroměřížAno2018098 
Minařík Tomáš 1981Valachbajk týmM20 – 39ŠtípaAno2018095 
Krátká Štěpánka 1981Šneci v běhuŽ20 – 39NapajedlaAno2018094 
Zbranek Václav 1981Valachbajk teamM20 – 39KašavaAno2018093 
Polášek Martin 1985HC Holešov GatorsM20 – 39RymiceAno2018089 
Prokopová Petra 1983HC Holešov GatorsM20 – 39RymiceAno2018088 
Novotníček Michal 1979HC Holešov GatorsM20 – 39HolešovAno2018087ano
Svak Jiří 1987HC Holešov GatorsM20 – 39HolešovAno2018086ano
Gross Václav 1984HC Holešov GatorsM20 – 39HolešovAno2018085ano
Pospíšil David 1985AC Moravská Slavia BrnoM20 – 39Holešov – VšetulyAno2018084ano
Sedíleková Alžběta 1989Ž20 – 39BrnoAno2018083 
Gábová Jana 1988HC Holešov GatorsŽ20 – 39HolešovAno2018082ano
Zela Dalibor 1976pajzly.czM40 – 49Dolní LhotaAno2018081 
Mičolová Zuzana 1991Ž20 – 39HolešovAno2018080ano
Vysloužil Jan 1981NightMaresM20 – 39HolešovAno2018079ano
Šimůnková Adriana 1986Ž20 – 39HolešovAno2018078ano
Telička Marek 1972TJ Orel Bystřice p. Host.M40 – 49ChvalčovAno2018076 
Šnajdar Roman 1969M40 – 49TlumačovAno2018075 
Lutonská Petra 1984HulínŽ20 – 39HulínAno2018074 
Lutonský Aleš 1985M20 – 39HulínAno2018073 
Smékalová Tereza 1988HulínŽ20 – 39HulínAno2018072 
Březina Jiří 1939SK PřerovM60+PřerovAno2018071 
Michalec Ondřej 1998KroměřížM20 – 39KroměřížAno2018070 
Klabal Martina 1990Ž20 – 39PřerovAno2018069 
Symerská Pavlína 2000Ž19 –KroměřížAno2018068 
Klabal Jan 1995M20 – 39PřerovAno2018067 
Stergelis Kateřina 1990Ž20 – 39HolešovAno2018066ano
Mikulíková Kateřina 1987Ž20 – 39BuchloviceAno2018065 
Skopalová Kateřina 1975Ž40 – 49TroubkyAno2018064 
Žáková Petra 1980DT Swiss Bike TeamŽ20 – 39MysločoviceAno2018063 
Vybiral Jakub 1975AFAM40 – 49ŽopyAno2018062ano
Menšíková Kateřina 2007Atletika Orel HulínŽ19 –HulínAno2018061 
Menšíková Marcela 1972Aspot HulínŽ40 – 49HulínAno2018060 
Zapletal Miroslav 1976TEFO BílanyM40 – 49KroměřížAno2018059 
Král Lukáš 2008TJ Slavia KroměřížM19 –KroměřížAno2018058 
Stoklásek David 2000M19 –HolešovAno2018057ano
Mezírková Martina 1989Ž20 – 39HolešovAno2018056ano
Vašica Martin 1972SOKOL TřeběticeM40 – 49HolešovAno2018055ano
Vašicová Radka 1973SOKOL TřeběticeŽ40 – 49HolešovAno2018054ano
Zajác Pavel 1970SOKOL TřeběticeM40 – 49HolešovAno2018053ano
Přívětivý Miroslav 1953DD VšechoviceM60+PříborAno2018052 
Chytil Vladimír 1950DD VšechoviceM60+VšechoviceAno2018051 
Přecechtělová Sára 2002Ak DrnoviceŽ19 –ŠvábeniceAno2018049 
Kaňová Lenka 1992Ž20 – 39RymiceAno2018048 
Dovrtěl David 1993CYKLO ŽOPYM20 – 39HolešovAno2018047ano
Šimůnek Martin 1985MidlifičiM20 – 39HolešovAno2018046ano
Fabík František 1978M40 – 49Valašské MeziříčíAno2018044 
Kamasová Lenka 1993Ž20 – 39JaroslaviceAno2018043 
Válek Josef 1989Zvědavá opice CZM20 – 39Želechovice nad DřevnicíAno2018042 
Klapilová Veronika 2000Spartan training group Holešovský regionŽ19 –HolešovAno2018041ano
Machálek Vratislav 1991M20 – 39HolešovAno2018040ano
Macfelda Tomáš 1986M20 – 39HolešovAno2018039ano
Jelínek Petr 1952AK EZ KopřivniceM60+PříborAno2018038 
Tvarůžka Tomáš 1972ONěmecM40 – 49KroměřížAno2018037 
Tvarůžka Tomáš 2008ONěmecM19 –KroměřížAno2018036 
Sedláček Josef81970AK KroměřížM40 – 49TučapyAno2018035ano
Sládeček Pavel 1974M40 – 49NěmčiceAno2018034 
Sládečková Lenka 1982Když nemůžeš tak přidejŽ20 – 39NěmčiceAno2018033 
Sládečková Tereza 2008Když nemůžeš tak přidejŽ19 –NěmčiceAno2018032 
Dědek Tomáš 1988M20 – 39TlumačovAno2018031 
Macháčková Aneta 2002Ž19 –HolešovAno2018030ano
Bartík Patrik 1976KESBUKM40 – 49HolešovAno2018029ano
Jelínek Milan 1979Orel jednota Bystřice pod HostýnemM20 – 39Bystřice pod HostýnemAno2018028 
Hégrová Ivona 1969Valím Valím HostěrádkyŽ40 – 49Hostěrádky-RešovAno2018027 
Křižka Radim 1988M20 – 39Uherské HradištěAno2018026 
Manišová Petra 1992JKR TeamŽ20 – 39HolešovAno2018025ano
Krajcar Tomáš 1992SKM KroměřížM20 – 39KroměřížAno2018024 
Solařová Eva 1970Solario TeamŽ40 – 49OtrokoviceAno2018023 
Wachtlová Jana 1980Ž20 – 39NapajedlaAno2018020 
Plesníková Kristýna 1980Ž20 – 39NapajedlaAno2018019 
Večeřová Barbora 1989Ž20 – 39KroměřížAno2018018 
Ševčíková Alena 1979Ž20 – 39HolešovAno2018017ano
Ševčík Jiří 1976M40 – 49HolešovAno2018016ano
Nováková Petra 1999Atletika HolešovŽ19 –BořenoviceAno2018015 
Stoklásek Tomáš 1995HolešovM20 – 39HolešovAno2018014ano
Janda Jakub 1991RohálovM20 – 39PrusinoviceAno2018013 
Pavlíček Roman 1990Hlinsko pod HostýnemM20 – 39Hlinsko pod HostýnemAno2018012 
Urubková Michaela 1990Ž20 – 39Dolní Lhota u LuhačovicAno2018011 
Silnický Tomáš 1984M40 – 49BrnoAno2018010 
Minaříková Magda 1985KAŠAVSKÝ KROS 13.10.2018Ž20 – 39ŠtípaAno2018009 
Konečný Jaroslav 1973DracyM40 – 49PřerovAno2018008 
Horáčková Markéta 1997Ž20 – 39RakovAno2018007 
Tomášková Eva 1981Ž20 – 39SoběchlebyAno2018006 
Dědič Michal 1984Drásal TeamM20 – 39HolešovAno2018005ano
Jánošík Miroslav 1977M40 – 49PřerovAno2018004 
Jánošík Štěpán 2003M19 –PřerovAno2018003 
Zdráhalová Petra 1972Ž40 – 49JankoviceAno2018002 
Konečná Marta 1974DracyŽ40 – 49PřerovAno2018001 
         
nezaplacené startovné        
Lecián Radim 1988Ygdrasil team ZlinM20 – 39RostěníNe2018194 
Galiková Martina 1989Ž20 – 39RackováNe2018193 
Dadlikova Dita 1996SDH tučapyŽ20 – 39TučapyNe2018180ano
Holbová Michaela 1991Ž20 – 39HolešovNe2018179ano
Florecova Romana 1979Ž20 – 39KojetinNe2018166 
Remeš David 1977AG Sxinx HolešovM40 – 49HolešovNe2018152ano
Julina Eduard 1984Bikers VeseláM20 – 39SlušoviceNe2018140 
Dlapková Lucie 1993 –Ž20 – 39Kroměříž Ne2018109 
Fendrychová Jana 1979GaučáciŽ20 – 39VsetínNe2018097 
Ondrašík Pavel 1979GaučáciM20 – 39VsetínNe2018096 
Žaludková Jana 1975CyklogatŽ40 – 49ZlinNe2018092 
Foukalová Martina 2000Ž19 –RymiceNe2018091 
Trhlík Roman 1998M20 – 39PrusinoviceNe2018090 
Veselský Petr 1994Aspot HulínM20 – 39HulínNe2018077 
Šušlíková Kateřina 1995Ž20 – 39KroměřížNe2018050 
Vybíral Robert 1983ŠlapetoM20 – 39KroměřížNe2018045 
Bulicka Vojtěch 2010Ak KromerizM19 –KroměřížNe2018022 
Sedlářová Adéla 2007Ž19 –BrusnéNe2018021