Seznam registrovaných běžců

Jméno a příjmeníRočníkKlub/oddílPohlavíBydlištěZaplacenoVS pro platbu
Ľuba Konečná 1965ŽLudvíkov Ne2018201
Ondřej Němec1957AK KroměřížMPrusinoviceAno2018200
Petr Šafář1987Silvestr Rohálov 2017MBrnoAno2018199
Svatopluk Neradil1980LíšnáMPřerovAno2018198
Pavel Dostál1970DRACYMDřevohosticeAno2018197
Filip Zeman1978FreeRun ZlínMBrnoNe2018196
Radim Kohout1976Újezd HolešovMHolešovAno2018195
Radim Lecián1988Ygdrasil team ZlinMRostěníNe2018194

Martina Galiková

1989ŽRackováNe2018193

Simona Grulichová

1972PřerovŽInterbrigastu 15Ano2018192

Libor Ševčík

1966Sanitka66 HolešovMHolešovAno2018191

Karel Kotek

1965BřuňályMKroměřížAno2018190
Hana Kotková1969BřuňályŽKroměřížAno2018189
Jaroslav Kopřiva1984SK PacetlukyMPacetlukyAno2018188
Petr Maňas1992TRIMITY Sport AcademyMZlínAno2018187
Aleš Dedek1975AD teamMLipník nad BečvouAno2018186
Szabolcs Kešiar1992Silvestr Rohálov 2017MBrnoAno2018185
Zbynek Sedlář1977MBrusnéAno2018184
Zuzana Sedlářová1984ŽBrusnéAno2018183
Blanka Dedková
1977AD teamŽLipník nad BečvouAno2018182
Daniela Nelly Podolova1987Tag Zahnasovice, SRTG HolesovŽHlinsko pod HostynemAno2018181
Dita Dadlikova1996SDH tučapyŽTučapyNe2018180
Michaela Holbová1991ŽHolešovNe2018179
Lenka Klíčová1987ŽHolešovAno2018178
Karel Smékal1985MHolešovAno2018177
Rudolf Rys1991MHolešovAno2018176
Eva Kašíková1982Cobram Bike TeamŽRymiceAno2018175
Kateřina Láníková1982 –ŽKroměřížAno2018174
Martin Řihošek1975MUhřičiceAno2018173
Jakub Kudla1993AČRMPrusinoviceAno2018172
Lukas Rapcan1978DRACY TeamMBystrice p.H.Ano2018171
Jitka Rapcanova1979DRACY TeamŽBystrice p.H.Ano2018170
Ivana Gregušová1991ŽTučapyAno2018169
Vít Kožuch1978Zapro teamMPřerovAno2018168
Alexandra Kožuchová1977Zapro teamŽPřerovAno2018167
Romana Florecova1979ŽKojetinNe2018166
Lucie Bubíková2000ŽHolešovAno2018165
Tomáš Odstrčil1999SK ŽeranoviceMŽeranoviceAno2018164
Oldřich Jasenský1982AK KroměřížMZlínAno2018163
Petr Staněk1972TJ Velké TěšanyMVelké TěšanyAno2018162
Jana Bortlová1978ŽTroubkyAno2018161
ILONA ŠILDOVÁ1991ŽPRUSINOVICEAno2018160
Jan Bláha1978BTT LibochoviceMKvasiceAno2018159
Hedvika Bláhová2005PS Kroměř힎KvasiceAno2018158
Václav Pořízka2006Atletika HolešovMHolešovAno2018157
Jarmila Gabrhelíková1989ŽHolešovAno2018156
Luděk Klapil1973KlapiloviMHolešovAno2018155
Jiří Julina1985SDH Veselá / TJ Sokol VeseláMKroměřížAno2018154
Michal Navrátil1974DR.A.CY.MKřtomilAno2018153
David Remeš1977AG Sxinx HolešovMHolešovNe2018152
Jana Němcová1962ONěmecŽPrusinoviceAno2018151
Karolína Šašková1990Burky teamŽPravčiceAno2018150
Filip Malota1983TakamunkaMZlínAno2018149
Ivona Hégrová1969Valím Valím HostěrádkyŽHostěrádky-RešovAno2018148
Petr Vrubel1981ZPVMBrnoAno2018147
Dalibor Krbílek1962Gemini PřerovMLíšnáAno2018146
Jiří Janalík1982DetoxMHolešovAno2018145
Zuzana Smýkalová1991ŽRymiceAno2018144
Alena Pospíšilová1988SRTG HolešovŽBystřice pod HostýnemAno2018143
Jan Zapletal1986SRTG HolešovMBystřice pod HostýnemAno2018142
Jakub Sporek1982HolešovMHolešovAno2018141
Eduard Julina1984Bikers VeseláMSlušoviceNe2018140
Zdeněk Jonášek1982sk tlumačovMTlumačovAno2018139
Vladimír Gregor 1976DMD MChvalčov Ano2018138
Dagmar Gregorová 1979DMD ŽChvalčovAno2018137
David Gregor 2010DMDMChvalčovAno2018136
Veronika Jínková 1986AK Drnovice ŽKvasice Ano2018135
Tomáš Maceška 1975MHolešov Ano2018134
Pavla Macešková 1978ŽHolešov Ano2018133
Monika Janalíková 1984Detox ŽHolešov Ano2018132
Anna Štěpánková 2009SKOB Kobra Vsetín ŽHovězí Ano2018131
Lenka Pfefferová 1984ŽŽopy Ano2018130
Petr Kučera 1975KES BUK Grymov MGrymov Ano2018129
David Flaša 1989100% vegan runner MFrýdlant nad OstravicíAno2018128
Martin Hečko 1987Valachbajk team MZlín Ano2018127
Veronika Brázdová 1990Sykora Running ŽKroměříž Ano2018126
Marek Lapáček 1976Prosenice M?Ano2018125
Veronika Zemcikova 1977Mattoni FreeRun Zlin ŽZlin Ano2018124
Nela Galasovská 1991ŽOlomouc Ano2018123
Daniel Polišenský 2002RBT Slimáci MTřebětice Ano2018122
Lucie Dreiseitlová 1987ŽRadíkov Ano2018121
Kateřina Drábková 1984KČT OB Holešov ŽHolešov Ano2018120
Josef Barot 1982TJ Slavkov pod Hostýnem MSlavkov pod Hostýnem Ano2018119
Miroslav Dřímal1976Maraton tym Pavla NovakaMZlínNe2018118
Petra Šandová 1973SRTG Holešov ŽHolešov Ano2018117
Adam Šando 2003SRTG Holešov MHolešovAno2018116
Viktor Polách1983MZlínNe2018115
Martin Koplík 1984Vesani.cz MHolešovAno2018114
Tereza Košařová 1987ŽTučapy Ano2018113
Pavlína Krejsová 1988 –ŽDoloplazy Ano2018112
Petra Dědková 1989ŽTlumačov Ne2018111
Ondřej Malý 1985Bc bruiser Kroměříž MKroměříž Ano2018110
Lucie Dlapková 1993 –ŽKroměříž Ne2018109
Tomáš Navrátil 1988
AK Kroměříž MKroměříž Ano*2018108
Jiří Matoušek 1992AK Kroměříž MSenička Ano*2018107
Martina Novotná 1988 –ŽBrusné Ano*2018106
Zbyněk Šturm 1976TDK Tučapy MPřílepy Ano2018105
Kristýna Hrňová 1995MJarošov Ano2018104
Eva Tomanová 1980ŽKroměříž Ano2018103
Jaroslav Zdráhal 1963TTS Osek MOsek nad Bečvou Ano2018102
Markéta Zajácová 2000TJ sokol Třebětice ŽTřebětice Ano2018101
Jiří Zatloukal 1979MOlomouc Ano2018100
Petr Večeřa 1990MKroměříž Ano2018099
Roman Majda 1990MKroměříž Ano2018098
Jana Fendrychová 1979Gaučáci ŽVsetín Ne2018097
Pavel Ondrašík 1979Gaučáci MVsetín Ne2018096
Tomáš Minařík 1981Valachbajk tým MŠtípa Ano2018095
Štěpánka Krátká 1981Šneci v běhu Ž Napajedla Ano2018094
Václav Zbranek 1981Valachbajk team MKašava Ano2018093
Jana Žaludková 1975Cyklogat ŽZlin Ne2018092
Martina Foukalová 2000ŽRymice Ne2018091
Roman Trhlík 1998MPrusinoviceNe2018090
Martin Polášek 1985HC Holešov Gators MRymice Ano2018089
Petra Prokopová 1983HC Holešov Gators ŽRymiceAno2018088
Michal Novotníček 1979HC Holešov Gators MHolešov Ano2018087
Jiří Svak 1987HC Holešov Gators MHolešov Ano2018086
Václav Gross 1984HC Holešov Gators MHolešov Ano2018085
David Pospíšil 1985AC Moravská Slavia Brno MHolešov – VšetulyAno2018084
Alžbeta Sedíleková 1989ŽBrnoAno2018083
Jana Gábová 1988HC Holešov Gators ŽHolešov Ano2018082
Dalibor Zela 1976pajzly.cz MDolní Lhota Ano2018081
Zuzana Mičolová 1991ŽHolešov Ano2018080
Jan Vysloužil 1981NightMares MHolešovAno2018079
Adriana Šimůnková 1986ŽHolešovAno2018078
Petr Veselský 1994Aspot Hulín MHulínNe2018077
Marek Telička 1972TJ Orel Bystřice p. Host. MChvalčov Ano2018076
Roman Šnajdar 1969MTlumačov Ano2018075
Petra Lutonská 1984Hulín ŽHulín Ano2018074
Aleš Lutonský 1985MHulín Ano2018073
Tereza Smékalová 1988Hulín ŽHulín Ano2018072
Jiří Březina 1939SK Přerov MPřerov Ano2018071
Ondřej Michalec 1998Kroměříž MKroměříž Ano2018070
Martina Klabal 1990ŽPřerov Ano2018069
Pavlína Symerská 2000ŽKroměříž Ano2018068
Jan Klabal 1995MPřerov Ano2018067
Kateřina Stergelis 1990ŽHolešov Ano2018066
Kateřina Mikulíková 1987ŽBuchlovice Ano2018065
Kateřina Skopalová 1975ŽTroubky Ano2018064
Petra Žáková 1980DT Swiss Bike Team ŽMysločovice Ano2018063
Jakub Vybiral 1975AFA MŽopy Ano2018062
Kateřina Menšíková 2007Atletika Orel Hulín ŽHulín Ano2018061
Marcela Menšíková 1972Aspot Hulín ŽHulín Ano2018060
Miroslav Zapletal 1976TEFO Bílany MKroměříž Ano2018059
Lukáš Král 2008TJ Slavia Kroměříž MKroměříž Ano2018058
David Stoklásek 2000MHolešov Ano2018057
Martina Mezírková 1989ŽHolešov Ano2018056
Martin Vašica 1972SOKOL Třebětice MHolešov Ano2018055
Radka Vašicová 1973SOKOL Třebětice ŽHolešovAno2018054
Pavel Zajác 1970SOKOL Třebětice MHolešovAno2018053
Miroslav Přívětivý 1953DD Všechovice MPříborAno2018052
Vladimír Chytil 1950DD Všechovice MVšechovice Ano2018051
Kateřina Šušlíková 1995ŽKroměříž Ne2018050
Sára Přecechtělová 2002Ak Drnovice ŽŠvábenice Ano2018049
Lenka Kaňová 1992ŽRymice Ne2018048
David Dovrtěl 1993CYKLO ŽOPY MHolešov Ano2018047
Martin Šimůnek 1985Midlifiči MHolešovAno2018046
Robert Vybíral 1983Šlapeto MKroměříž Ne2018045
František Fabík 1978MValašské Meziříčí Ano2018044
Lenka Kamasová 1993ŽJaroslaviceAno2018043
Josef Válek
1989Zvědavá opice CZ MŽelechovice nad Dřevnicí Ano2018042
Veronika Klapilová 2000Spartan training group Holešovský region ŽHolešov Ano2018041
Vratislav Machálek 1991MHolešov Ano2018040
Tomáš Macfelda 1986MHolešov Ano2018039
Petr Jelínek 1952AK EZ Kopřivnice MPříbor Ano2018038
Tomáš Tvarůžka 1972ONěmec MKroměříž Ano2018037
Tomáš Tvarůžka 2008ONěmec MKroměřížAno2018036
Josef Sedláček 1970AK Kroměříž MTučapy Ano2018035
Pavel Sládeček 1974MNěmčice Ano2018034
Lenka Sládečková 1982Když nemůžeš tak přidej ŽNěmčiceAno2018033
Tereza Sládečková 2008Když nemůžeš tak přidej ŽNěmčiceAno2018032
Tomáš Dědek 1988MTlumačov Ne2018031
Aneta Macháčková 2002ŽHolešov Ne2018030
Patrik Bartík 1976KESBUK MHolešov Ano2018029
Milan Jelínek 1979Orel jednota Bystřice pod Hostýnem MBystřice pod Hostýnem Ano2018028
Ivona Hégrová 1969Valím Valím Hostěrádky ŽHostěrádky-RešovAno2018027
Radim Křižka 1988MUherské Hradiště Ano2018026
Petra Manišová 1992JKR Team ŽHolešov Ano2018025
Tomáš Krajcar 1992SKM Kroměříž MKroměříž Ano2018024
Eva Solařová 1970Solario Team ŽOtrokovice Ano2018023
Vojtěch Bulicka 2010Ak Kromeriz MKroměříž Ne2018022
Adéla Sedlářová 2007ŽBrusné Ne2018021
Jana Wachtlová 1980ŽNapajedla Ano2018020
Kristýna Plesníková 1980ŽNapajedla Ano2018019
Barbora Večeřová 1989ŽPáleníčkova ???
Ano2018018
Alena Ševčíková 1979ŽHolešov Ano2018017
Jiří Ševčík 1976MHolešov Ano2018016
Petra Nováková 1999Atletika HolešovŽBořenovice Ano2018015
Tomáš Stoklásek 1995Holešov MHolešov Ano2018014
Jakub Janda 1991Rohálov MPrusinovice Ano2018013
Roman Pavlíček 1990Hlinsko pod Hostýnem MHlinsko pod Hostýnem Ano2018012
Michaela Urubková 1990ŽDolní Lhota u Luhačovic Ano2018011
Tomáš Silnický 1984MBrno Ano2018010
Magda Minaříková 1985KAŠAVSKÝ KROS 13.10.2018 ŽŠtípa Ne2018009
Jaroslav Konečný 1973Dracy MPřerov Ano2018008
Markéta Horáčková 1997ŽRakov Ne2018007
Eva Tomášková 1981ŽSoběchleby Ano2018006
Michal Dědič 1984Drásal Team MHolešov Ano2018005
Miroslav Jánošík 1977MPřerov Ano2018004
Štěpán Jánošík 2003MPřerov Ano2018003
Petra Zdráhalová 1972ŽJankovice Ano2018002
Marta Konečná 1974Dracy ŽPřerov Ne2018001